viernes, 19 de julio de 2013

TABLA MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO AB

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS

Diego Fernandez (entrenador)

Pedro Vidal (junior)

Oliver Dvojakoski (C.B Terralfas, EBA E)

Oscar Fernandez (entrenador)

Jose Miguel Perez (Betanzos, EBA AB)

Bruno Quian (retirado)

Antonio Seijo (Retirado)

Guillermo Goyanes

Alberto Cela

Samuel Casal


ESTUDIANTES LUGO
LEYMA NATURA

Gustavo Soares (entrenador)

Alex Polo (entrenador)

Milo Vukcevic (C.B Virgen de la Concha, EBA AB)

Gullit Mukendi (Comercial Ulsa CBC Valladolid, LEB Plata)

Jose Antonio Lopez (Fundación Baloncesto Leon, EBA AB)

Pablo Ferreiro

Marcos Ruiz

Andres Corral

Roberto Abuin

Adrian Gonzalez

Pablo Cordoba

Iker Perez

Joel Kabimba

Javi Prieto

Javier Beltran

Dusan Juzbasic


ULE ALN FUNDACION
BALONCESTO LEON

Alex Fernandez (cantera)

Raul Mata (cantera)

Jose Antonio Lopez (Estudiantes Lugo, EBA AB)

Ted Hinnenkamp (Dickinson U, NCAA II)

Matt Wilson (Hartwick, NCAA III)

Trevor Berkeley (Hanoi Buffaloes, Vietnam)

Diego Mallou (C.B Villarrobledo, EBA B)

Julio Gonzalez (entrenador)

Kike Florez

Marcos Garcia

Pablo Ruiz

Pablo Martinez


CB VIRGEN DE LA CONCHA
Plantilla cerrada

Javier Miguel (entrenador)

Guillermo Gonzalez (R.Madrid junior)

Alioune Senghor (Pozo Soton BVM2012, EBA AB)

Victor Frades (C.B Virgen de la Concha junior)

Gabriel Roman (Grupo Juaneda, EBA C)

Jose Angel Quintero (Baloncesto Venta de Baños, EBA AB)

Milo Vukcevic (Estudiantes de Lugo, EBA AB)

Stedman Allen (Angelo State, NCAA)

Merabi Mirziashvili (Sokhumi, Georgia)

David Barrio (entrenador)

Matt Don (Xuven, LEB Plata)

Jonathan Bosa (Aloe Plus Lanzarote, EBA B)

Sergio Martinez (CB Venta de Baños, EBA AA)

Michael Balkovic

Rodrigo Cid (Gijon Basket, EBA AB)

Gonzalo Aranzana

Reed Mells

Miguel Angel Oran

Kostadin Stojanovski

David Casas

Marcos Bravo

Gabriel Vela

Ruben Dominguez


INSTITUTO ROSALIA DE CASTRO

Angel Castro (entrenador)

Cesar Fernandez (entrenador)

Pablo Posse

Alfonso Mayo

Anton Bouzan

Jorge Fernandez

Dario Suarez

Santi Lorenzo


BVM2012

Guillermo Arenas (entrenador)

Lucas Hausman (Bowdoin College, NCAA III)

Bobby Harris (American Internacional Collegue, NCAA II)

Pablo Breton (Grupo Covadonga, EBA AB)

Albert Peterson (Miles Collegue)

Alejandro Rubiera (Grupo Covadonga, EBA AB)

Jeff Dirkin (New Cheshire Phoenix, BBL)

Emory Bennett (Saint Catharine, NAIA)

Manu Parada (Zumosol sanfer-OCB, 1 Nacional)

Roberto Moraga (BVM2012 "B", 1 Nacional)

Arturo Alvarez (entrenador)

Tim Dezelski (Iraurgi ISB, LEB Plata)

Alioune Senghor (C.B Virgen de la Concha, EBA AB)

Jack Isenbarger (Leeds Force, BBL)

Alex Lesmes (Gijon Baloncesto, EBA AB)

Pedro de la Calle

Bernat Camarasa


VGO BASKET

Alberto Gomez (entrenador)

Eduardo Sosa (Terceira Basket, Portugal)

Alex Fernandez (Marin PeixeGalego, LEB Plata)

Lucas Vaquero (C.B Zamora, EBA AB)

Luis Rubianes (Fort Lauderdale High School Miami)

Felix Muñoz (entrenador)

Michael Conde

Samuel Miguez

Daniel Villalobos

Diego Albo

Victor Alonso

Javi Dominguez

Alex Castells

Jose Alvarez

Fernando Gonzalez


OURENSE BALONCESTO

Deyan Colado (eurocolegio Casvi junior)

Ismael Fernandez (Basquet Menorca, EBA C)

Pablo Sanchez

Martin Rodriguez (Ourense Baloncesto, LEB Oro)

Juan Norat (entrenador)


BALONCESTO NARON

Brantley Osborne (Xuven Cambados, LEB Plata)

Dani Garcia

Alex Garcia

Samuel Barros

Jorge Aller

Alberto Seco


C.B CHANTADA

Alberto Fafian (entrenador)

Abel Cortes

Filip Knezevic (Morabanc Andorra "B", EBA C)

Miguel Angel Caballero (Baloncesto Venta de Baños, EBA AA)

Alberto Gomez (entrenador)

Manu Sanchez

David Guerra

Miguel Garcia

Jacobo de Benito

Marcos Garcia


SEIS DO NADAL

Pablo Gonzalez

Marcos de la Fuente

Sergio Gonzalez (entrenador)

Jose Enrique Henriquez

Alexandre Perez

Oscar Garcia

Fernando Mouriño

Cristian Garcia

David Bernardez

Iago Gonzalez


GIJON BASKET

Jorge Escapa (Grupo Covadonga, EBA AB)

Armando Alvarez (Grupo Covadonga, EBA AB)

Diego Sanchez (Union Financiera Oviedo, LEB Oro)

Nyles Evans (Akron University, NCAA I)

Rodrigo Cid (C.B Virgen de la Concha, EBA AB)

Alex Lesmes (Pozo Soton BVM, EBA AB)

Kevin Altidor

Chus Poves (entrenador)

Dani Gonzalez

Angel Moro

Jorge Junquera

Borja Blanco


CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA

Alexis Alvarez (entrenador)

Sam Prescott (Hamar, Islandia)

Javier Garcia (cantera)

Jorge Fernandez

Alberto Rodriguez


CB LA FLECHA

Manuel Salazar

Andres Fernandez (Grupo de Santiago Automocion, EBA AA)

Arturo Sarmiento

Jorge Martinez

Sergio Irles

Alejandro Fisac

Pablo Cendon

Manuel Samchez

Millan Lopez

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario