viernes, 19 de julio de 2013

TABLA MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO D

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS SIGUEN

ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON
Jose Antonio Medina (Caceres Patrimonio, LEB Plata)

Juanma Ruiz (Caceres Patrimonio, LEB Plata)

Jose Antonio Jimenez (Écija BC, 1ª Nacional)

Juan Toledo (UCAM Murcia, EBA EA)

Jose Maria Morales (Garonne-Francia)

Alejandro Marin (C.A.M Enrique Soler)

Gabriel Herrera (CD Enrique Benitez)

Volodymir Orlov (Nautico Tenerife, EBA B)

Amador Miranda (entrenador)

Rafa Rufian

Carlos Camuñez

Alex Moreno

Eloy Martinez

Joaquin Cabral

Dani Ankatche

Pape Sow


PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA

Karl Niamamoukoko

Adam Herman (Vancouver Volcanoes, IBL)

Temur Kiknadze (CEBA Guadalajara)

Alex Greven(Tees Valley Mohawks EBL1 )

Adrian Serrano (Plasencia junior)

Carlos Tierno (Plasencia junior)

Carlos Hernandez (Plasencia junior)

Adam Pisarckyz (Plasencia junior)

Marko Proleta (KK Krizervi)

Lamont Morgan (Idaho Stampede)

Justin Hamilton (Jersey Express, ABA EEUU)

Diego Pérez (C.A.M Enrique Soler)

Marc Cuesta (Aceitunas Fragata Moron)

David Rubio (Almeria BAsket, EBA EA)

Marc Cuesta (araberri Basket, LEB Plata)

Manu Cores(Balonceesto Badajoz, EBA D)

Pedro Blazquez

Mario Alvarez (Albacete Basket, EBA B)

Jesus Porras (entrenador)

Mario Alvarez


C.A.M ENRIQUE SOLER

Diego Pérez (Plasencia Extremadura)

Javi Perez

Joe Grassle (Tiffin U)

Phillip Holm

Daniel Lopez Ditter (EBC Rostock Seawolves (PRO B alemana)

Jose Santonja (Globalcaja Quintanar)

Jose Exposito (Francia)


COVIRAN GRANADA
Jorge Rodriguez (CB Novaschool)

Jorge Fernandez (CB Armilla)

David Garcia (CB Baza)

Jesus Fernandez (Morabanc Andorra, LEB Oro)

Luis Lopez (UCAM Murcia) Pablo Pin (entrenador)

Pablo Garcia

Alvaro Nogueras

Nacho Pin

Jaime Medina

Miguel Almazan

Oscar Anguita

Berni Castillo

Javier Hernandez


UNICAJA
Leandro Ruiz (entrenador)

POR HUELVA

Julio Granados (CB Moguer)

Pablo Hitos (liga inglesa)

Guilherme de Souza Freitas (CB Coria)

Juan Horacio Lopez

Fulgencio Casanova

Antonio Claret Martinez (Nautico de Sevilla)

Julian Rufo (Nautico de Sevilla)

Gabriel Herrera (CB Moron)

Antonio Gomez

Jose Rojas (CB Coin)

Joaquin Carrasco (Agustinos-Eras, EBA AB)

Nacho Romero

Pedro Rabadan


BBALL CORDOBA
Cristino Nuñez (C.B Villanueva)

Jose Luis Merino (Xuven, LEB Plata)

Miguel Angel Conejero (Caceres Patrimonio, LEB Plata)

Adolfo Vega (Unicaja junior)

Ricardo Caballero (Bball junior)

Rafael Aguayo (Bball junior)

Tasio Vazquez (CB Novaschool)

Adrian Bowie (Lucentum Alicante, LEB Plata)

Manuel Jimenez "Junior" (entrenador)

Arturo Lopez

Jesus Gama

Luis Rodriguez

Duanys Porto

Fernando de Torres

Javi Franco

Adrian Bowie

Antonio Cabrera


C.B NOVASCHOOL
Tasio Vazquez (Bball Cordoba)

David Cespedosa (CB Andujar)

Rafael Pozo (CB Velez)

Joaquin Reyes (CB Almeria)

Guillermo Palma (cantera CB Novaschool)

Alejandro Vergara (cantera Unicaja)

Jorge Rodriguez (Fundacion CB Granada) Andres Garcia (entrenador)

Gora Gueye

Mario Hernandez

Bernardo Garcia

Jorge Pinazo

Alvaro Lopez

Adolfo Ripoll


CAJASOL
Guillermo Corrales (Caceres Patrimonio)

Diego Gallardo (Cajasol, liga Endesa)

Maxim Salash (Peñas Huesca, LEB Oro)


MONTAJES RUEDA-ANDUJAR
David Suka (entrenador)

Manuel Medina (Inglaterra)

Antonio Conejero (2ª División portuguesa)

David Cespedosa (CB Novaschool)

Pedro Romera (Jaen Paraiso Interior)

Antonio Vazquez

Daniel Muñoz

Jose Raya

Fran Castilla

Antonio Boiso

Mario Cespedosa

Rafael Ramos

Joaquin GArcia


DKV SAN FERNANDO

Carlos Yeray (entrenador)

Gonzalo Bueno (Gimnastica Portuense)

Federico Ristori (Cajasol)

Moises Jimenez (Las Canteras)

Guillermo Sanchez

Diego Gallardo

Fran Martinez

Carly Amor

Josu Remesal

Javi Casermeiro

Jesus POnce


BALONCESTO BADAJOZ
Fernando Mendez (entrenador)

Luisma Lorido

Garrick Sims (Lake Erie College, NCAA)

Shamir Davis (Northwestern State, NCAA)

Gabino Brito (Ferrol CB, EBA AB)

Manu Cores (Plasencia Extremadura, EBA D)

Juan Valerio

Teodoro Hernandez


CB CAZORLA

Pedro Romera (Montajes Rueda-Andujar)

Jose MAnuel Marquez

Manuel Angel Marin

Luis Molina (entrenador)

Pablo Carvajal

Pablo Aviles

Mo Diop


CB DEPORTIVO COIN
Salva Mendez (Huddersfield Heat, Inglaterra)

Jose Rojas (CD Enrique Benitez)

Fran Robles (CB Nerja)

Francisco Mendez

Juan Jose Mendez

Manolo Ballesteros

Sergio Aisa

Antonio Mateo

Manuel Garcia

Juan Alberto Briales

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario