viernes, 19 de julio de 2013

TABLA MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO E

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA

Jacobo Hoffman (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Hector Piquer (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Alberto Valero (CB Petraher, 1ª Nacional)

Jorge Irles (Nou Basquet Paterna "B", 1ª Nacional)

Vicent Santamatilde (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Alberto Gadea

Matias Boho (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Jaume Tormo (entrenador)

Alberto Valle

Victor Arnau

Juanlu Navarro

Jose Maria Torres

Jacobo Ijeilat

Felix Climent

Jose Maria Garcia


VALENCIA BC "B"

Xavi Cortina (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Joan Gomez (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Miguel Martinez (Hispagan UPB Gandía, LEB Plata)

Adria Duch (Hispagan UPB Gandía, LEB Plata)


SERVIGROUP BENIDORM

Nicolas Sanchez (entrenador)

Francisco Solsona (Fundacion Lucentum, LEB Plata)

Dario Cornejo (entrenador)


BEHAPPY2-CB MYRTIA

Juan Ignacio Jasen (Sionista, Argentina)

Juan Oliva (UCAM Murcia, EBA E)

Chema Albadalejo (UPCT Cartagena, EBA E)

Juan Ballesta (Ourense Baloncesto, LEB Oro)

Edmond Koyanouba (C.B Andujar Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Quini Garcia (entrenador)

Jorge Lledo

Pepe Llorente

José Antonio Fernandez

Quique Navarro

Antonio Sanchez

Samuel Alcaraz

Juanjo Coello

Marcos Molina


UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA

Paco Guillem (entrenador)

Javier Santabarbara (UCAM Murcia, EBA E)

Jared Grady (Raleigh Revolt, TRBL)

Pepe Garcia (entrenador)

Chema Albadalejo (UCB Myrtia, EBA E)

Alberto Ballesta

Cristian Alcaraz

Pablo Carselle

David Alvarez


L ALFAS-P.N SERRA GELADA

Iker Benzazoua (entrenador)

Jaime Ivars (Meridiano Baza, 1 Nacional)

Oliver Dvojakoski (Betanzos, EBA AB)

Iker Benzazoua (retirado)

Iñaki Gomez (entrenador)


UCAM MURCIA "B"

Kuko Cruza (entrenador)

Daniel Serrano (Estudiantes junior)

Nacho Trujillo

Nika Darbaidze (Baskonia)

Juanpe Jimenez (Unicaja junior)

Pepe Rodriguez (entrenador)

Juan Rubio (Xuven Cambados, LEB Plata)

Juan Oliva (CB Myrtia, EBA E)

David Fatoki

Lleon Tillman (Cantbasket 04, EBA AA)

Matt Davis (Southampton)

Javier Santabarbara (UPCT Cartagena, EBA E)

Erikas Kalinicenko (C.B Villarrobledo, EBA B)

Javier Perez

Nikolay Rogozhkin

Javier Perez

Emilio Martinez

Jose Maria Dols

Jose Francisco Ortega

Pablo Jose Sanchez

Javier Nicolau


CB JOVENS ALMASSERA

Roberto Hernandez (entrenador)

Marcos Sanz

Ximo Rodenas

Joan Hernandez

Angel Solaz (CB Claret, 1 Nacional)

Matias Boho (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Manuel Herrera (Hispagan UPB Gandia, EBA E)

Xavi Cortina (Valencia BC, EBA E)

Tomas Einberg (CB Horta Godella, 1 Nacional)

Joan Gomez (Valencia BC, EBA E)

Antonio Segovia (Hispagan Gandia, EBA E)

Luis Torrijos (C.B Puerto Sagunto, EBA E)

Jacobo Hoffman (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Hector Piquer (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Vicent Santamatilde (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Jordan Kaspers (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Denis Tokaev (Basquet lliria, EBA E)

Sergio Vidal (Hispagan Gandia, LEB Plata)

Alvaro Dominguez

Alex Garcia


C.B PUERTO SAGUNTO

Luis Torrijos (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Nicolas Boscafiori (SD El Pilar, 1 Nacional)

Jordan Kaspers (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Andres Pallardo

Oscar Peña

Alex Alcañiz

Luis Ferrando


GRUPO SANZ BASQUET LLIRIA

Toni Victoria (entrenador)

Candido Matoso (Aloe Plus Lanzarote, 1 Nacional)

Denis Tokaev (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Ruben Ramos (C.B Alginet, 1 Nacional)

Liam McGuirk (El Pilar, 1 Nacional)

Nacho Rodilla (entrenador)

Rafa Llopos (C.B Alginet, 1 Nacional)

Vincenzo Altieri

Robert Gratian

Victor Faubel

Javier Martinez

Carlos Faubel

Niguel Taroncher

Jorge Marin

Jorge Porcar

Victor Perez

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario