martes, 25 de julio de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO B 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS SIGUEN

EUROCOLEGIO CASVI

Guillermo Gonzalez (Innova Chef, EBA AB)

David Monjas (H.M Torrelodones, EBA B)

Guim Exposito (Wetterbygden Basketball, Suecia)

Sergio Jimenez (BBU Salzburg, Austria)

Jose Miguel Perez (Real Canoe, LEB Plata)

Walter Junior (Real Canoe, LEB Plata)

Fernando Sierra (C.B Plasencia, LEB Plata)

Alfonso Ortiz

Eduard Montiel

Mario Gomez

Eduardo Gomez


REAL MADRID
     

NCS ALCOBENDAS

Roberto Malpede (Olimpica Basquet Cerignola, Italia)

Chema Gil (Real Canoe, EBA B)

Nico Bermudez

Daniel Traschel

Alex Fortes

Jorge Parra

Guillermo Ruiz

Gabriel Gomez


BASKET GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR

Daquan Brickhouse

Santi Ruiz (entrenador)

David Avila (Lujisa Guadalajara Basket, EBA B)

Taylor Garcia (Pallacanestro Paternope, Italia)

Cruz Fernandez (entrenador)

Mario Diez


GRAN CANARIA

Javi Lopez

Joaquin Portugues (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

 

MARAMAJO TEGUISE LANZAROTE

Octavio Cabrera

Carlos Marrero

 

Pablo Melo (entrenador)

Pepon Artiles

Alejandro Machin


AFANION CB ALMANSA

Jose Santonja (Seguros Soliss Alcazar Basket, LEB Plata)

Alex Jorda (Servigroup Benidorm, EBA E)

Carlos Cerda (Valencia BC "B", EBA E)

Kevin Navarro (Hispagan Gandia, LEB Plata)

Jose Manuel Roncero

Paco Ramos

Ruben Perello (entrenador)

David Rosique

Sergio Hervas

Pablo Rosique

Jose Angel Naranjo

Miguel Raez


MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
     

ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA

Julian Lewis (Servigroup Benidorm, EBA E)

Bobby Harris (Pozo Soton BVM2012, EBA AB)

Daniel Yusta (Real Canoe, EBA B)

Alvaro Frutos (Palma Air Europa, LEB Oro)

Javier Alvarez (Real Canoe, EBA B)

Carlos Calvo (Wetterbydfen Basketball, Suecia)

Moustapha Barro (C.B Ponferrada, EBA AB)

Sergio Vicente (entrenador)

Carlos Garcia

Alvaro Rojas

Carlos Hidalgo

Luis Valera


CB VILLARROBLEDO

Vadal Faniel (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

LeShaun Murphy (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Jorge Añover

Manuel Jimenez (entrenador)

Artur Alaminos

Adrian Camino

Mario Melero

de Erikas Kalinicenko

Bruno Diatta

Reco McCarter


NAUTICO KIA
TENERIFE
     

ESTUDIO

Gabriel Rodriguez

 

Roi Alvarez

Edu Vicente

Edu Rubio

Edu Vidal

Alvaro Nogueras

Pablo Diaz

Fran Goñi


LUJISA
GUADALAJARA BASKET

David Avila (Globalcaja Quintanar, EBA B)

Alfio Niello

Lander Segurola (Sammic ISB, LEB Plata)

Roman Peinado (entrenador)

Daniel Gomez

Borja Ruiz

Jose Manuel Ayuso

Pepe Peinado (entrenador)

Raul Lazaro

Sergio de la Rua

Pablo Moreno

Paco Santos

Pape Sow


ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE

Samuel Sosa (entrenador)

Federico Toledo (entrenador)

Ivan Fernandez (entrenador)

Cecimo Armas

Raul Rodriguez

Alejandro Viera

Fran Suarez

Amaurys Robles

Juan Vivas


LICEO FRANCES
     

UROS DE RIVAS ATICON
     

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario