martes, 25 de julio de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO CA 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

U.B. SANT ADRIA
Plantilla cerrada

Marc Ferrer

Carlos Lopez

Jordi Signes

Pol Colinas (Senior "B")

Xavi Moix (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

Oscar Amo (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

Pay Ruzafa (Arenys Basquet, EBA C)

Ruben Perez

Marcos Morales

Adria Tort

Keith-Wilson

Enric Nogales

Diego Rodriguez

Francesc Pascal

Luis Gonzalez

Mario Lusame (entrenador)

Jaume Lobo

Alberto Reyes

Albert Serra

Pol Farres


BASQUET MENORCA
Plantilla cerrada

Oriol Pages (entrenador)

Sergi Llufriu (C.B Zamora, LEB Plata)

Biel Torres (Flanigan Calvia, EBA C)

Joan Nuevo (vinculado)

Ciceron Mercadal (vinculado)

Quim Salvans (Arenys Basquet, EBA C)

Andreu Matali (Es Castell, 1ª Nacional)

Carlos Sintes

Miguel Angel Hoyo (entrenador)

Franco Acosta(Jaguardo Adepla, EBA D)

Adria Mesa

Sergio Muñoz

Juan Murillo

Angel Piedra

Pau Pons

Jesus Vargas

Jorge Jimenez

Jan Orfila

Isma Segui

Daniel Garcia

Ismael Fernandez


CLUB BASQUET ROSER
Plantilla cerrada

Roger Abello

Xavier Assalit

Albert Auge

Joan Gavalda

Pol Huertas

Albert Montalvo

Jon Oyanguren

Marc Palau

Benjamin Palmer

Daniel Roure

Albert Sulleva

Sergi Tubert

   

ARENYS BASQUET
Plantilla cerrada

Alejandro Galan (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

Pol Molins (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

IU Alemany

Roger Almuni

Josep Busquets

Oscar Heras

Pol Molins

Eduard Garcia Xauvet

Quim Salvans (Basquet Menorca, EBA C)

Sigal Zniteka (C.B Quart, EBA C)

Vilgot Anders

Pau Ruzada

Quim Salvans

Omaru Toure

Christopher Turnquest

Artur Grau

Aritz Tomas


ARACENA C.B. SANT JOSEP
Plantilla cerrada

Albert Prior (Junior C.B Sant Josep)

Eduard Garcia (Sabadell Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Will Truss (SC Lusitania, Portigal)

Jose Luis Lorente (Montgat)

Dome Sierra

Albert de la Rocha (Cornella B)

Sergi Vives (entrenador)

Pedro Cuesta

Antonio Ruiz

Adria Meruelo

Brian Holland

Ferran Bagues

Miki Fons

Gerard Blat

Aly Gueye


CLUB BASQUET TARRAGONA
Plantilla cerrada

Daniel Fernandez (Filial, 2ª catalana)

David Shepard (Lindenwood-Bellever, NAIA)

Michael Balkovic (inactividad)

David Mesa (Reus Ploms, amateur)

Mihajlo Zvonar (La Gallofa, EBA AA)

Adria Duch (Valencia BC, EBA E)

Guido Villamil (Ouest Lyonnais, Francia)

Daniel Tugores (DKV San Fernando, EBA D)

Marc Gimenez

Ferran Torres (Coviran Granada, LEB Plata)

Oriol Besora (C.B Valls , EBA C)

Daniel Martinez (Caceres Patrimonio, LEB Oro)

Orion Outerbridge (HLA Lucentum, LEB Plata)

Jose Luis Gonzalez (Basket La Roda, LEB Plata)

Xavi Hernandez (Aquimisa Laboratorios C.B Zamora, LEB Plata)

Nil Sabata (C.B Vic Universitat, EBA C)

Diego Gallardo

Salim Gloyd

Jose Luis ALbadalejo

Berni Alvarez (entrenador)

David Fernandez


BARBERA TEAM VALUES
Plantilla cerrada

Oscar Botella(CB Viladecans, 1ª Catalana)

Marc Sobrepera (CEE Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Rangel Ramirez (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Jaume Lopez (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Maximo Castellanos (retirado)

Francesc Cairo (retirado)

Albert Mas (retirado)

Ivan Llull

Sergi Guardia

Sergi Perez

Luis Soumah

Rafa Barbosa

David Martinez

Selver Dzigal

Luis Lopez

Hernan Olaguibe


C.B. QUART
Plantilla cerrada

Carles Ribot (entrenador)

Xavier Montalat (Multiopticas C.B Salt, EBA C)

Sigal Zniteka (Arenys Basquet, EBA C)

Albert Coderch

Roger Serra

Lamin Sima

Albert Massllorens (Wetter Bygden Basketball, Suecia)

Jordi Bataller

Brad Kanis

Eduard Camos

Eric Jimenez

Moises Martorell

Marti Serra

Pau Vila


BBA. CASTELLDEFELS
Plantilla cerrada

Cristian Oliva (C.B Martorell Inovyn, EBA C)

Aitor Gomez (J.A.C Sants, EBA C)

Jaume Zanca (Vilanova, Copa Catalunya)

Alejandro Blanco (C.B Martorell Inovyn, EBA C)

Gerard Gonzalez (Basquet Sitges, EBA C)

Martin Sanante

Marc Pages (Aracena AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Marc Bertomeu

Pol Martinez

Sergi Sole

Adria Vazquez

Alex Artigot (entrenador)

Andreu Sese

Jordi Boronat

Antonio Carrasco

David Haro

Albert Olmedo

Jaume Torres


BASQUET GIRONA
Plantilla cerrada

Quim Costa (entrenador)

Xavi Costa (Recambios Gaudi C.B Mollet, EBA C)

David Cuellar (Viten Fuenlabrada, EBA B)

Daniel Manchon (Universidad de Burgos, EBA AA)

Guillem Pascua (Multiopticas C.B Salt, EBA C)

Milan Suskavcevic (Viten Fuenlabrada, EBA B)

Raimon Carrasco (FC Barcelona, junior

Raphael Dos Santos (C.B Quart, EBA C)

Pau Juscafresa(CB San Narcis, Copa Catalunya)

Jaime Llano (Valls de Ontinyent, 1ª Nacional)

Isaac Valera (CB San Narcis, Copa Catalunya)

Dentro Kobic (Zlatorog Lasko, Bosnia)

Alfons Alzamora (Força Lleida, LEB Oro)

   

ARACENA-AEC COLLBLANC
Plantilla cerrada

Bernat Alvarez (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Gerad Galbete (C.B Castellbisbal, EBA C)

Marc Pages (C.B Castelldefels, EBA C)

Pol Vives (B.C Morabanc Andorra "B", EBA C)

Pedro Luis Corominas

Jaume Lopez

Rangel Ramirez

Lluis Jacas

Angel Soto

Ignasi Belver

Antoni Figuerola

Josep Maria Guzman

Roger Juan

Marc Pico

Angel Soto


VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL
Plantilla cerrada

Ferran Valle (AE Badalona, Copa Catalunya)

Marc Fernandez (AE Badalona, Copa Catalunya)

Adria Sanchez (AE Badalona, Copa Catalunya)

Carlos Olivares (Circulo Cotonificio, Copa Catalunya)

Toni Gomez (Recambios Gaudi C.B Mollet, EBA C)

David Fernandez (JAC Sants, EBA C)

Marcos Jurado (retirado)

Alex EnÑeso (retirado)

Marc Camins (Basquet Martinenc)

Jaume Solans (CB Mollet B)

Johny Seidi (CB Mollet B)

Raul Laita (entrenador)

Albert Valle

Oriol Tomeu

Silvi Estevez

Jordi Ramon

Jordi Catalan


C.B. CANTAIRES TORTOSA
Plantilla cerrada

Cory Blau

Emiliano Massarelli

Sean Mcdonnell

Adria Zaragozi

Jesus Caro

Lafonzo Smith

Jordi Barberá

Ivan Pitarch

Sergi Domenech (Reus Ploms Copa Catulunya)

Xavi Fortuño (CB Cambrils)

Dani Valldeperez

Joel Kindred

Davante McCallam

Zygimantas Kosarevas

Sandy Jr

Kiliam Riverol

Dave King

Pol Garcia

Joel Kindred


MATARO PARC BOET
Plantilla cerrada

Eric Mañes (C.B Castellbisbal, EBA C)

David Viñas

 

Alberto Peña (entrenador)

Quim Franch

Chus Corella

Marc Forcada

Carles Canals

Marc Hermoso

Dario Naharro

Edu Vazquez

Marc Rubio

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario