martes, 25 de julio de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO CB 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

C.B PARDINYES-LLEIDA

Oriol Balsells ( CB Alpicat, Copa Catalunya)

Pol Domingo (Unione Basket Padova,Serie C Gold)

Marti Domingo (Club Bàsquet Alpicat, Copa Catalunya)

Kregor Hermet (Força Lleida, LEB Oro)

Pablo Garcia (Adepla, EBA D)

Gerard Encuentra (entrenador)

Jaime Aventin

Ruben Fernandez

Carlos Gasque

Adria Rivas

Oriol Jorge

Eduard Villacampa

Xavi Mendiburu

Pau Lopez


RECAMBIOS GAUDI C.B MOLLET

Nil Angelats (Sabadell Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Albert Salat (Cendayola al Dia, EBA C)

Jose Maria Sanchez (C.B Hospitalet junior)

Marco Diaz (Sant Gervasi, Copa Catalunya)

Toni Gomez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Roger Vilanova

Jose Coego

Marc Rabasso

Dani Tejada

Alex Teres (entrenador)


SIMPLY EL OLIVAR
   

Carlos Iglesias (entrenador)


CLUB BASQUET CASTELLBISBAL
 

Eric Mañes

 

PALMA AIR EUROPA
   

Pau Tomas (entrenador)


B.C MORABANC ANDORRA "B"

Sandro Gacic (La Gallofa, EBA AA)

Nil Bria (C.B Martorell, LEB Plata)

Waly Niang (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

Oriol Fernandez

Felipe de Oliveira

Eric Bartolome (entrenador)

Victor Aguilar


C.B. VIC UNIVERSITAT DE VIC

Marc Rabaseda (Grup Barna, EBA C)

 

Didac Herrero (entrenador)

Juli Garrote

Guillem Comas

David Vidal

Jordi Iglesias

Marc Juanola

Joel Rodriguez


CB IGUALADA
Plantilla cerrada

Sergi Carrion (C.B Artes, Copa Catalunya)

Miquel Benito (cantera)

Miquel Moline

Xavi Creus

Jordi Marti (entrenador)

Pau Cami

Jordi Torres

Adria Gual

Carles Fons

Roger Riu

Edu Tejero

Edu Burges

Miki Stobart


J.A.C. SANTS
   

Roger Grimau (entrenador)


MATARO - FEIMAT

Jaume Sole (Torrons Vicens C.B Hospitalet, LEB Plata)

Ibon Miralles

Jose Francisco Cabrera

Ignasi Ariño


CB CORNELLA

Xavi Pardina (entrenador)

Adria Hernandez

Albert Farfan (Morabanc Andorra "B", EBA C)

Bartomeu Martinez (Grup Barna, EBA C)

Roger Lliteras (C.B Santfeliuenc, EBA C)

Aleix Recasens (C.B Viladecans, Copa Catalunya)

Marc Solanes (entrenador)

Joan Pau Pilans

Fernando Villalon

Oscar Raya

Nestor Zamora

Alex Sanmartin


C.B. VALLS NUTRION

Pablo Fontanet

Marc Navarro (filial)

Marc Gimenez (C.B Tarragona, LEB Plata)

Oriol Besora (C.B Tarragona, LEB Plata)

Dionte Adams (Innova Chef, EBA AB)

   

C.B. CERDANYOLA AL DIA A

Daniel Morales (Senior B, Segunda Catalana)

Rafael Fernàndez (Senior B, Segunda Catalana)

Aitor Murua (SESE, Copa Catalunya)

David Mboji (AE Badalones, Copa Catalunya)

Adria Retres (Martorell, EBA C)

Marc Algar (Castellar, Copa Catalana)

Lluis Hagenaers (Sant Pere Terrasa, Segunda Catalana)

Albert Salat (Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet, EBA C)

Eric Forne (Europa International School)

Ramon Villadelprat (Europa International School)

Marc Jané (Basquet MiR)

Clement Gonzalez

Marcos Garcia (Lima Horta)

Sergio Clemente (UESC)

Marc Fabregat (retirado)

Carlos Vico (retirado)

Milton Schneider (liga argentina)

Adrien Mike Achique

Agusti Forne (entrenador)

Genis Tena

Javier Anton

Oriol Domenech


MULTIOPTICAS CB SALT

Keith Wilson (Sabadell Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Eduard Garcia Xauvet (Arenys Basquet, EBA C)

Francesc Ferragut (cantera)

Andreu Piqueras (cantera)

Guillem Planas

David Rojas (C.E Palamos, 1ª Catalana)

Albert Pujolras (C.B San Narcis, 1ª Catalana)

Bernat Pons (C.B Sant Nacis, Copa Catalunya)

Tylor Wimbish (UPCT Basket Cartagena, EBA E)

   

4 comentarios:

  1. ALTAS EN EL CB CERDANYOLA:
    AITOR MURÚA (SESE)
    DAVID MBOJI (BADALONÉS)
    ADRIÁ RETRÈS (CB MARTORELL)
    MARC ALCAR (CB CASTELLAR)

    ResponderEliminar
  2. ALTAS EN EL CB CERDANYOLA:
    RAFAEL FERNANDEZ (CANTERA)
    DANIEL MORALES(CANTERA)

    BAJAS;
    ALBERT SALAT (CB MOLLET)
    MARCOS GARCIA
    MARC FABREGAT
    MARC JANÉ (MONTCADA)

    ResponderEliminar
  3. BAJAS CB CERDANYOLA:
    ERIC FORNÉ (COL.LEGI EUROPA)
    RAMON VILLADELPRAT (COL.LEGI EUROPA)

    ResponderEliminar
  4. RENUEVAN CONTRATO EN EL CB CERDANYOLA:

    GENÍS TENA
    JAVITO ANTON
    ORIOL DOMENECH

    ResponderEliminar