martes, 25 de julio de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO CB 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

C.B PARDINYES-LLEIDA

Oriol Balsells ( CB Alpicat, Copa Catalunya)

Pol Domingo (Unione Basket Padova,Serie C Gold)

Marti Domingo (Club Bàsquet Alpicat, Copa Catalunya)

Kregor Hermet (Força Lleida, LEB Oro)

Pablo Gracia (Adepla, EBA D)

Alejandro Garcia

Gerard Encuentra (entrenador)

Jaime Aventin

Ruben Fernandez

Carlos Gasque

Adria Rivas

Oriol Jorge

Eduard Villacampa

Xavi Mendiburu

Pau Lopez


RECAMBIOS GAUDI C.B MOLLET
Plantilla cerrada

Nil Angelats (Sabadell Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Albert Salat (Cendayola al Dia, EBA C)

Jose Maria Sanchez (C.B Hospitalet junior)

Marco Diaz (Sant Gervasi, Copa Catalunya)

Lluis Curto (Sabadell Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Marc Diaz

Toni Gomez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Xavi Costa (Basquet Girona, EBA C)

Roger Vilanova

Jose Coego

Marc Rabasso

Dani Tejada

Antoni Gomez

Marc Rabasso

Daniel Tejada

Alex Teres (entrenador)

Nil Baques

Ramon Espuña

Albert Ferrer

Albert Griso

Marc Torres


SIMPLY EL OLIVAR
 

Unai Mendikite (Bilbao Basket, ACB)

Carlos Iglesias (entrenador)


CLUB BASQUET CASTELLBISBAL
Plantilla cerrada

Abderrahim El Haitout

Marc Gomez

Carlos Lopez

Marcel Ramon

Santi Suso (CEE Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Eric Mañes

Gerad Galbete (Aracena AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Marc Magdaleno (J.A.C Sants, EBA C)

Roger Renau (J.A.C Sants, EBA C)

Terrele Green

Roger Guardia

Felix Lopez

Ignacio Marin

Albert Vidal

David Camacho

Aleix Camprubi

Adria Camprubi

David Lopez

Marc Mañes


PALMA AIR EUROPA
Plantilla cerrada

Luis Sanchez Moreno (Universidad Valladolid, EBA AA)

Joaquin Gadea (Cantera Club - Junior)

Alejandro Rubio

Micky Corbacho (B. Muro, EBA C)

Toni Teijido (B. Muro EBA, CB)

Aaron Ortega (Cantera Club, 1ª Nacional)

Joan Bartomeu

Rodrigo Deus

Didac Perez

Carlos Poyatos (Xuven Cambados, LEB Plata)

Javier Resta

Pau Tomas (entrenador)

Jesus Gonzalez

Berto Garcia

Joan Reda

Biel Serra

Llorenç Llompart

Carlos Bustamante


B.C MORABANC ANDORRA "B"
Plantilla cerrada

Sandro Gacic (La Gallofa, EBA AA)

Alex Peral (B.C Andorra junior)

Albert Pons (B.C Andorra junior)

Amadou Coulibaly (C.B Terralfas, EBA E)

Milo Nunes (entrenador)

Nil Bria (C.B Martorell, LEB Plata)

Waly Niang (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

Oriol Fernandez

Felipe de Oliveira

Eric Bartolome (entrenador)

Victor Aguilar

Dot Marti

Hugo Bartolome

Xavier Isern

Emilio Quemada

Toi Gabriel

Aaron Guzman

Nicola Maric


C.B. VIC UNIVERSITAT DE VIC
Plantilla cerrada

Marc Rabaseda (Grup Barna, EBA C)

Xevi Torrent (C.B Salt, EBA C)

Nil Sabata (C.B Tarragona, LEB Plata)

Samuel Dominguez

Omar Toure

Sergi Fortes

 

Didac Herrero (entrenador)

Juli Garrote

Guillem Comas

David Vidal

Jordi Iglesias

Marc Juanola

Joel Rodriguez


CB IGUALADA
Plantilla cerrada

Sergi Carrion (C.B Artes, Copa Catalunya)

Miquel Benito (cantera)

Miquel Moline

Xavi Creus

Jordi Marti (entrenador)

Pau Cami

Jordi Torres

Adria Gual

Carles Fons

Roger Riu

Edu Tejero

Edu Burges

Miki Stobart


J.A.C. SANTS
Plantilla cerrada

David Fernandez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Marc Magdaleno (C.B Castellbisbal, EBA C)

Roger Renau (C.B Castellbisbal, EBA C)

Albert Simon (C.B Santfeliuenc, EBA C)

Albert Real (BC Martorell, LEB Plata)

Pau Enfedaque

Aitor Gomez

Ferran Mas

Albert Real

Pau TruÑo

Elies Velasco

Roger Grimau (entrenador)

Javier Balastegui

Oscar Gonzalez

Sergi Marco

Bernat-Maria Martinez

Alex Olive

Gerard Rodriguez


MATARO - FEIMAT
Plantilla cerrada

Jaume Sole (Torrons Vicens C.B Hospitalet, LEB Plata)

Ibon Miralles

Jose Francisco Cabrera

Ignasi Ariño

Saikou Diallo

Xavier Espiga

Frederic Guallar

Eduard Rodriguez

David Romero

Santiago Serrataco

Ferran Tardio

Sergi Ventura

Albert Viñallonga


CB CORNELLA
Plantilla cerrada

Xavi Pardina (entrenador)

Adria Hernandez

Albert Farfan (Morabanc Andorra "B", EBA C)

Bartomeu Martinez (Grup Barna, EBA C)

Roger Lliteras (C.B Santfeliuenc, EBA C)

Aleix Recasens (C.B Viladecans, Copa Catalunya)

David Ioseliani

Marc Solanes (entrenador)

Victor Mbappe

Adrian Martinez

Ferran Lopez

Ruben Cintas

Bernat Alvarez (Aracena AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Jomari Bradshaw

Joan Pau Pilan

Fernando Villalon

Oscar Raya

Nestor Zamora

Alex Sanmartin


C.B. VALLS NUTRION
Plantilla cerrada

Pablo Fontanet

Marc Navarro (filial)

Marc Gimenez (C.B Tarragona, LEB Plata)

Oriol Besora (C.B Tarragona, LEB Plata)

Dionte Adams (Innova Chef, EBA AB)

Adria Baiget (Xuven Cambados, LEB Plata)

Alejandro Alba

Miguel Angel Gonzalez

Alex Medina

Jonathan Medina

Josep Sole

Francesc Canals (entrenador)

Jordi Andreu

Fernando Besora

Jordi Llagostera

Josep Juan Miguel

Oscar Ngomo

Marti Viader

Fernando Boada

Jordi Andreu


C.B. CERDANYOLA AL DIA A

Daniel Morales (Senior B, Segunda Catalana)

Rafael Fernàndez (Senior B, Segunda Catalana)

Aitor Murua (SESE, Copa Catalunya)

David Mboji (AE Badalones, Copa Catalunya)

Adria Retres (Martorell, EBA C)

Marc Algar (Castellar, Copa Catalana)

Lluis Hagenaers (Sant Pere Terrasa, Segunda Catalana)

Albert Salat (Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet, EBA C)

Eric Forne (Europa International School)

Ramon Villadelprat (Europa International School)

Marc Jané (Basquet MiR)

Clement Gonzalez

Marcos Garcia (Lima Horta)

Sergio Clemente (UESC)

Marc Fabregat (retirado)

Carlos Vico (retirado)

Milton Schneider (liga argentina)

Adrien Mike Achique

Agusti Forne (entrenador)

Genis Tena

Javier Anton

Oriol Domenech


MULTIOPTICAS CB SALT
Plantilla cerrada

Keith Wilson (Sabadell Sant Nicolau, EBA C)

Eduard Garcia Xauvet (Arenys Basquet, EBA C)

Francesc Ferragut (C.B Salt "B")

Andreu Piqueras (C.B Salt "B")

Guillem Planas (C.B Sant Feliu)

David Rojas (C.E Palamos, 1ª Catalana)

Albert Pujolras (C.B San Narcis, 1ª Catalana)

Bernat Pons (C.B Sant Nacis, Copa Catalunya)

Tylor Wimbish (UPCT Basket Cartagena, EBA E)

Manel Gorga (C.B Salt "B")

Rafael Fexas

Albert Agusti

Xevi Torrent (C.B. Vic Universitat, EBA C)

Guillem Pascua (Basquet Girona, EBA C)

Adria Burguet

Marc Bartoli

Marc Busquets

Jordi Geli

Xavier Montalat (C.B Quart, EBA C)

Genis Bove

Oriol Verdes (entrenador)

Carles Nadal

4 comentarios:

  1. ALTAS EN EL CB CERDANYOLA:
    AITOR MURÚA (SESE)
    DAVID MBOJI (BADALONÉS)
    ADRIÁ RETRÈS (CB MARTORELL)
    MARC ALCAR (CB CASTELLAR)

    ResponderEliminar
  2. ALTAS EN EL CB CERDANYOLA:
    RAFAEL FERNANDEZ (CANTERA)
    DANIEL MORALES(CANTERA)

    BAJAS;
    ALBERT SALAT (CB MOLLET)
    MARCOS GARCIA
    MARC FABREGAT
    MARC JANÉ (MONTCADA)

    ResponderEliminar
  3. BAJAS CB CERDANYOLA:
    ERIC FORNÉ (COL.LEGI EUROPA)
    RAMON VILLADELPRAT (COL.LEGI EUROPA)

    ResponderEliminar
  4. RENUEVAN CONTRATO EN EL CB CERDANYOLA:

    GENÍS TENA
    JAVITO ANTON
    ORIOL DOMENECH

    ResponderEliminar