jueves, 27 de julio de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO DA 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

C.A.M ENRIQUE SOLER
Plantilla cerrada

Luis Garcia (Unicaja, EBA D)

Carlos Platero

Ignacio Giraldez

Solomon Rolls (Kongsberg Miners, Noruega)

Alvaro Garcia

Mohamadou Diop

Raul Ubeda

Cameron Anderson

Javier Gonzalez

Dani Terron

Wasim El Otmani

Jose Martinez

Phillip Holm

Javier Muñoz

Yusef Ahmed

Alex Sanchez

Cristian Mullor

Alvaro Garcia


CB ANDUJAR JAEN PARAISO INTERIOR

Malcom Tatum (Alderson-Broadus, NCAA)

LeMon Gregory (Lamar University, NCAA)

Milo Vukcevic

Edmond Koyanouba (ULB, EBA D)

 

UNICAJA
     

C.B NOVASCHOOL
 

Joaquin Reyes (Ecoculture C.B Almeria, EBA D)

Fernando Ferruz(C.B Marbella La Cañada, EBA D)

 

MEDACBASKET
 

Taylor Cameron (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

 

CB CAZORLA JAEN PARAISO INTERIOR

Jesus Gutierrez (entrenador)

Vadal Faniel (C.B Villarrobledo, EBA B)

LeShaun Murphy (C.B Villarrobledo, EBA B)

Placide Nakidjim (Basket La Roda, LEB Plata)

Michael Crane (ICON UDEA, EBA D)

Juan Carlos Garcia (entrenador)

Julian Aviles

Carlos Sanchez


C.B DEPORTIVO COIN
Plantilla cerrada

Chema del Rio (C.B Velez, 1ª Nacional)

Germinal Cabrita (C.B Velez, 1ª Nacional)

Marcos Rios

Jayle Larry (Rochester College, NAIA)

Sherman Blanford (Oulun NMKY, Finlandia)

Diego Ivan (C.B Vlez, 1ª Nacional)

Nacho Molina

Mario Garcia

Miguel Gonzalez

Isma Torres

Rafael Pozo

Juan Vasco

Juanjo Mendez (entrenador)

Juan Mendez

Jose Manuel Ballesteros

Francisco Mendez

Fran Robles

Rafael Sanchez


MULTIOPTICAS BAZA

Manuel Mesa

Alberto Perez (Vinculado, Fundación CB Granada, LEB Plata)

Teo Petrov (C.B Almeria, EBA D)

Mariano Garcia (entrenador)

Javier Muñoz

Sergio Alvarez

Javi Mesa

Antonio Jose Garcia

Alberto Moya

Luis Lopez

Jorge Rodriguez

Javier Martinez

David Garcia


CB MARBELLA LA CAÑADA

Fernando Ferruz(C.B Novaschool, EBA D)

 

Francis Tome (entrenador)

Ricardo Guillen

Adrian Mayor


ECOCULTURE CB ALMERIA

Teo Petrov (C.B Baza, EBA D)

Roberto Rueda (Union Dax-Gamarde, NM2)

Paco Gutierrez

Joaquin Reyes (C.B Novaschool, EBA D)

Luis Rueda (Servigroup Benidorm, EBA E)

Alvaro Lopez

Sergio Amate

 

Raul Martinez (entrenador)

Jesus Castro

Alberto Puentes

Cristian Ramon

Povilas Bileisis

Jesus Moral

Jesus Membrives

Alberto Gonzalez

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario