jueves, 27 de julio de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO DB 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

BALONCESTO SEVILLA
 

Alejandro Valor (ULB, EBA D)

Andres Tejada (Alba Informatica - C.B Utrera, EBA D)

Fernando Devos (ULB, EBA D)

Francisco Javier Marquez (Alba Informatica C.B Utrera, EBA D)

Carlos Gracia (Yosiquese, EBA D)

Alejandro Fierro (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

 

HUELVA
Plantilla cerrada

Miguel Mora (Telwi San Juan, EBA D)

Alvaro Romero (Telwi San Juan, EBA D)

Jesus Hernandez (Telwi San Juan, EBA D)

Colton Lewis (Penn State Wilkes-Barre, NCAA)

Jeremiah Davis III (Florida Southern, NCAA)

Jose Pizarro

Alvaro Romero

Pablo Martinez (Telwi San Juan, EBA D)

Pedro Fariña (C.B Tizona, EBA AA)

Kion Brown

Enrique Escalante

Carlos Garcia

Terrick Phillips

Gavin Schumann

Javier Rodriguez Walls (entrenador)

Julio Granados

Ricardo Vilches

Julian Lopez

Fulgencio Casanova

Pablo Hitos

Nacho Romero


TELWI CB SAN JUAN
Plantilla cerrada

Javi Rodriguez (PDM Aljarafe, 1ª Nacional)

Pablo Martinez (Huelva, EBA D)

Jose Lagares (C.B Palma, 1ª Nacional)

Gonzalo Dominguez (Cajasol, EBA D)

Isaac Ozagon (CB La Palma, 1ª Nacional)

Miguel Mora (Huelva, EBA D)

Alvaro Romero (Huelva, EBA D)

Jesus Hernandez (Huelva, EBA D)

Antonio Rodriguez

David Vizcaino

Celes Vizcaino (entrenadora)

Samuel Ceada

David Moreno

Sebastian Dominguez

Joaquin Carrasco

Carlos Fernandez


ALBA INFORMATICA-C.B UTRERA

Andres Tejada (Real Betis Energia Plus "B", EBA D)

Francisco Javier Marquez (Real Betis Energia Plus "B", EBA D)

Daniel Fernandez

Zoran Vilotijevic (Union Linense Baloncesto, EBA D)

Abrahan Requena

Alfonso Rosales

David Atkinson (Jaguarzo Adepla Basket, EBA D)

Thomas Jordan

Agustin Moreno (entrenador)

Juan Toledo

Daniel Vicente

Said Laghridat

Daniel Ruiz

Rafael Duque

Aaron Niemeyer

Julio Laula


CLUB DEPORTIVO UDEA BALONCESTO

Michael Crane (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Javi Fernandez (C.B Benahavis, 1ª Nacional)

Antonio Carrera

Sergio Malla

Juanmy Lopez

Jose Maria Balmon

Michael Murray (Isover Basket Azuqueca, EBA B)

Austin Mofunanya (Monroe College,NCAA)

Joel Exposito (OH!Tels ULB, EBA D)

Borja Corrales (C.B Benahavis, 1ª Nacional)

 

Javier Malla (entrenador)


OH!TELS ULB
Plantilla cerrada

Alejandro Valor (Real Betis Energia Plus "B", EBA D)

Fernando Devos (Real Betis Energia Plus "B", EBA D)

Edmond Koyanouba (C.B Andujar Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Sergio Gil (cantera)

Adrian Mateo (cantera)

Ben Freeland (C.B Calpe, 1ª Nacional)

Joel Exposito (ICOM UDEA, EBA D)

Evan Maxwell (C.B MArbella, EBA D)

Juan Miguel Lopez

Rafael Martin

Lucas Perez

Zoran Vilotijevic (C.B Utrera, EBA D)

Vicente Gomez (entrenador)

Miguel Ortega

Ivan Torres

Marius Grigaitis

Victor Chernodoira

Dylan Gomez

Andrew Yeats


DKV SAN FERNANDO
Plantilla cerrada

Juan Luis Esteban (entrenador)

Pepe Ruiz (C.B Gades)

Josu Remesal

Diego Gallardo

Justo Pelayo

Pedro Luis Ortega

Jorge Vara de Rey

Alvaro Benitez (Club Baloncesto Chiclana-Ituci)

Chano Ortega (entrenador)

Pablo Roman

Daniel Tugores (C.B Tarragona, EBA C)

Gonzalo Bueno

Cesar Heras

Juan Miguel Troncoso

Angel Cañas

Pepe Hidalgo


YOSIQUESE
Plantilla cerrada

Unai Friscia (Baloncesto Maristas, Provincial)

Carlos Gracia (Real Betis Energia Plus, EBA D)

Juan Ramirez (CB Las Rozas, 1ª Nacional)

Roberto Cubero (Unicaja Malaga, junior)

Albert Arias (Gigantes de Guayana, Venezuela)

Ish Sanders (Carson-Newman, NCAA)

Angel Vazquez (Arcos Albacete Basket, LEB Plata)

Rafael Blanco

Rodrigo Gonçalves

Angel Gonzalez

Carlos Garcia

Rafa Sanz (entrenador)

Jose Manuel Gutierrez

Francisco Javier Sanchez

Angel Lopez

Adolfo Vega

Carlos Garcia

Arturo Lopez


JAGUARZO ADEPLA BASKET
Plantilla cerrada

David Atkinson (Alba Informatica - C.B Utrera, EBA D)

Pablo Garcia (C.B Pardinyes, EBA C)

Adam Pysarczyk (Cintra Plasencia, EBA D)

Edu Chacon (San Antonio Cáceres junior)

Daniel Garcia (CD Venta de Baños, EBA AA)

Franco Acosta(Basquet Menorca, EBA C)

Dusan Kostic (Nova Basket Campli-Serie C1 Silver, Italia)

Charles Yessi-Pepin (Laramie County Community College)

David Rubio (Multiopticas Baza, EBA D)

 

Jesus Esteban Porras (entrenador)

Raul Perez

Diego Ortega

Antonio Crespillo


BENAHAVIS COSTA DEL SOL
     

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario