jueves, 27 de julio de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO E 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA

Oscar Retortillo (entrenador)

Joan Hernandez (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Ezequiel Herrera (Tabernes Blanques, 1ª Nacional)

Toms Tomass Einbergs (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Yexian Rubio (CB Maristal, 1ª Nacional)

David Guardia (Refitel Basquet Lliria, EBA E)

Pablo Perez (entrenador)

Victor Arnau

Juanlu Navarro

Joaquin Rodenas

Alberto Valle

Vicente Santamatilde

Jorge Irles


VALENCIA BC "B"

Andres Rico (Retabet.es Gipuzcoa Basket, LEB Oro)

Carlos Cerda (Afanion C.B Almansa, EBA B)

Adria Duch (C.B Tarragona, EBA C)

Emil Savic (San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos, ACB)

 

SERVIGROUP BENIDORM

Billy MacDonald (Schwabing, Alemania)

Alvaro Martin (HLA Lucentum, LEB Plata)

Jaume Valles (C.B Calpe, 1ª Nacional)

Mario Romero (Basket Albufereta, Autonomica)

Didier Closset (cantera)

Julian Lewis (Isover Basket Azuqueca, EBA E)

Alex Jorda (Afanion C.B Almansa, EBA B)

Luis Rueda (Ecoculture C.B Almeria, EBA D)

Ruben Ballester

Paco Solsona

Luis Enrique Rodriguez


CB INNOVA BEGASTRI
Plantilla cerrada

Rafa Jorda (San Jose de la Vega, 1ª Nacional)

David Corbalan (San Jose de la Vega, 1ª Nacional)

Sebastian Rey

Adrian Rey (CB Rafal, 1ª Nacional)

Felipe Chacon

Juan Carlos Garcia

Jose Maria Dols

Fernando Hurtado

Pedro Ortolano

Alvaro Bernal

Manuel Sanchez

Juan Antonio Padilla

Victor Garcia

Ruben Rodriguez

David Esteban

Diego Alejandro Ruiz


UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA

Clinton Parker Jr (Mount Mercy University, NAIA D1)

Tylor Wimbish (C.B Salt, EBA C)

Paco Guillen (entrenador)

David Alvarez

Alberto Ballesta

Chema Albadalejo

Javi Santabarbara

Antonio Ferragut

Israel Alvarez

Cristian Alcaraz

Gonzalo Garcia


L´ALFAS - SHA WELLNESS CLINIC

Diego Perez (C.B Andujar Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Alex Young (Movistar Estudiantes, EBA B)

German Kasanzi (Real Madrid "B", EBA B)

Domingo Crespo (CB Ifach Calpe, 1ª Nacional)

Alberto Roman

Amadou Coulibaly (Globalcaja Quintanar, EBA B)

Iker Benzazoua (entrenador)

Jaime Ivars

Alejandro Rivas


UCAM MURCIA "B"

Eric Gonzalez (Joventud Badalona - cantera)

Rodrigo Seoane (Calidus Gallego COB, EBA AB)

Lazar Mutic (Baloncesto Torrelodones, EBA B)

Imanol Artiñano (Alderson-Broaddus U)

Sergio Mendiola (Montakit Fuenlabrada, EBA B)

Juan Oliva (Agustinos Eras, LEB Plata)

Juanpe Jimenez (C.B Marbella, EBA D)

Kuko Cruza (entrenador)

Emilio Martinez

Ismael Corraliza

Nacho Trujillo


C.B. ALDAIA
Plantilla cerrada

Guillem Gonzalez (entrenador)

Jonathan Merencio

Sergio Perez

Vicente Sanchis

Rafael Cazorla

Bruno Belda

Daniel Rodriguez (senior "B")

Francisco Pardo (entrenador)

Victor Tarrega

Ricardo Carrion

Alvaro Carrion

Sergio Carrion

Carlos Hortelano

Javier Puerta

Angel Sanchez

Diego Belarte

Josue Gonzalez


UNITS PEL BASQUET GANDIA
Plantilla cerrada

Fitzgerald White (Cintra Plasencia, EBA D)

Faith Pope (U.Arlington, NCAA)

Alan Kleinjan (C.B Oliva, 1ª Nacional)

Jonathan Murphy (VGO Basket, EBA AB)

Jose Simeon (ForÇa Lleida, LEB Oro)

Sergi Bordes (cantera)

Nedas Krisciunas (cantera)

Dani Muñoz (cantera)

Cheick Conde (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

Kevin Navarro (Afanion C.B Almansa, EBA B)

Miguel Martinez (C.B Plasencia, LEB Plata)

Adria Duch (C.B Tarragona, EBA C)

Nyla Forbes

Miguel Martinez

Vladimir Tomasevic

Luis Otero (Arcos Albacete Basket, LEB Plata)

Victor Rubio (entrenador)

Shalawn Miller

Sergio Vidal

Carlos Gil


REFITEL BASQUET LLIRIA

Toni Victoria (entrenador)

David Guardia (Valencia BC "B", EBA E)

Cesar Buendia (C.B L´Horta Godella, 1ª Nacional)

Matias Boho (Jovens Almassera, EBA E)

Pau Garcia (cantera)

Bernat Mondragon (CB Horta Godella, 1ª Nacional)

Ferran Pizcueta (entrenador)

Victor Perez (Us Orthez, Francia)

Jorge Marin

Javi Martinez

Miguel Taroncher

Denis Tokaev (CB Tabernes Blanques)

Jorge Porcar

Candido Matoso

Ruben Ramos

Alejandro Company

Carlos Faubel

Liam McGuirck

Vicent Faubel


FUNDACION LUCENTUM "B"

Fernando Supervia (entrenador)

   

C.B.PUERTO SAGUNTO

Lucas Hofmann

Fede Argente (C.B Claret, 1ª NAcional)

Adria Gaspar

Franco Bravin

 

Jordan Kaspers

Alejandro Alcañiz

Carlos Sales

Andres Pallardo

Luis Carrasco

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario