domingo, 20 de agosto de 2017

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA GRUPO AB 2017/2018

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS
Plantilla cerrada

Roque Gomez (junior)

Amir Valcarce (Calidus Gallego COB, EBA AB)

 

Diego Fernandez (entrenador)

Oliver Dvojakoski

Marcos Escobar

Pablo Fernandez

Daniel Martin

Guillermo Pereiro

Rodrigo Plaza

Marcos Rozas

Abdou Thiam

Fernando Vidal


ESTUDIANTES LUGO
LEYMA NATURA
Plantilla cerrada

Joan Bartomeu (La Salle Mallorca)

Jose Antonio Lopez (ULE Fundación Basket Leon, EBA AB)

Miguel Traseira (Junior)

Alejandro Rivas (Junior)

Alejandro Hermida (Junior)

Alvaro Soilan

Pablo Villar

Seydou Aboubacar (C.B Plasencia, LEB Plata)

Dusan Juzbasic (Grupo de Santiago, EBA AA)

Roberto Abuin

Adrian Lopez

Gustavo Soares (entrenador)

Javier Beltran

Andres Corral

Iker Perez

Javier Prieto

Marcos Ruiz

Pablo Cordoba


ULE ALN FUNDACION
BALONCESTO LEON
Plantilla cerrada

Marcos Fernandez (Colegio Leones junior)

Borja Pinedo (Colegio Leones junior)

Colby Taylor (Central College, NAIA)

Marquis Cunningham (UAPB, NCAA)

Lautaro Labarca

Daniel Sanz

Ted Hinnenkamp (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

Pablo Martinez (C.B Virgen de la Concha, EBA AB)

Matt Wilson (Óbila, LEB Plata)

Jose Carlos Gonzalez

Javier Laborda

Jose Antonio Lopez

Pablo Martinez

Adrian Roales

Julio Gonzalez (entrenador)

Marcos Garcia

Alejandro Fernandez

Enrique Florez

Raul Mata

Pablo Ruiz


INNOVA CHEF
Plantilla cerrada

Nacho Dominguez (entrenador)

Pablo Martinez (ULE Fundacion Baloncesto Leon, EBA AB)

Juan Manuel Robles (TBS Academy)

Pedro de la Calle (C.B Tormes, 1ª Nacional)

Jonathan Bosa (Aloe Plus Lanzarote COnejeros, EBA B)

Jose Luis Ramos

Adrian Vara

Emmanuel Johnson (Universal City Seraphim, ABA)

Corey Raley-Ross (TTU, Letonia)

Carlos Nasarre (Plymonth Rebels, Inglaterra)

Daniel Leon

Javier Miguel (entrenador)

Guillermo Gonzalez (Eurocolegio Casvi, EBA B)

Gabriel Roman (Aquimisa Carbajosa, EBA AB)

Dionte Adams (C.B Valls, EBA C)

Nacho Dominguez (retirado)

Victor Frades

Marcos Bravo

David Casas

Ruben Dominguez

Merabi Mirziashvili

Gabriel VEla

Milo Vukcevic

Alioune Senghor

Jose Angel Quintero


INSTITUTO ROSALIA DE CASTRO
Plantilla cerrada

Antonio Pantin (inactividad)

Anton Bouzan (Agustinos Eras, LEB Plata)

Jorge Fernandez Garabal (C.B Culleredo, EBA AB)

Eduardo Lada (C.B Culleredo, EBA AB)

Dario Suarez (Marin PeixeGalego, EBA AB)

Angel Castro (entrenador)

Pablo Posse

Alfonso Mallo

Javier Patiño

Nilo Barreiro

Marcos Orejas

Jorge Perez

Luis Lopez

Alvaro Filgueira

Santiago Lorenzo


CENOR OBRADOIRO CAB
Plantilla cerrada

Alberto Diaz

Miguel Lopez

Brais Losada

Rodrigo Gomez

Juan Castro

Yago Rey

Dani Villalobos

Javi Cal

Daniel Picallo

Enrique Melini (junior)

Aleksei Perez (junior)

Rafael Garcia (junior)

 

Oriol Junyent (entrenador)


LEYMA BASQUET CORUÑA
Plantilla cerrada

Sergio Cubeiro (entrenador)

Jorge Castiñeira

Asier Comendeiro

Guzman Vicente

Pablo Lopez-Pizarro

Oscar Perez

Ruben Rey

Alberto Rodriguez

Pedro Ruseel

Larry Abia

Pablo Ferreiro

Chiqui Barros (entrenador)

Martin Bello (Xuven Cambados, 1ª Nacional)

 

RIO OURENSE TERMAL "B"
Plantilla cerrada

Alberto Gomez (entrenador)

Daniel Stefanuto (Ourense junior)

Abel Cortes (C.B Chantada, EBA AB)

‘Riky’ Mendizabal (Mondragon Unibertsitatea, EBA AA)

Oscar Martinez

Alberto Maura (Movistar Estudiantes, EBA B)

Pablo Roman

Juan Norat (entrenador)

Rodrigo Seoane (UCAM Murcia "B", EBA E)

Bob Van Zijverden (BC Palanga, Lituania)

Amir Valcarce (Santo Domingo Betanzos, EBA AB)

Martin Rego

Luka Bulashvili

Roi Rodriguez

Cristian Iglesias

Deyan Colado

Xabier Arriaga


BALONCESTO NARON
Plantilla cerrada

Jorge Abelleira

Edgar Bermejo

Shanon Fowler

Mario Lopez (L´Alfas - P.N Serra Gelada, EBA E)

Santiago Manero

Jose Maria Moreno

David Perez

Jorge Picallo

Dylan Poston

Tobias Reinholt

Samuel Barros (Xuven Cambados, LEB Plata)

Alejandro Pita (Instituto Rosalia de Castro, EBA AB)

Alejandro Garcia

Tim Gill

Marcos Sanesteban

Alberto Seco

Matt Stoll

Ezequiel Vazquez

Miguel Maseda (entrenador)

Jorge Aller

Daniel Garcia


AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA
Plantilla cerrada

Gabriel Roman (C.B Virgen de la Concha, EBA AB)

Damon Jones (Keanes Supervalu Killorglen, Irlanda)

Alberto Cano (C.B San Antonio, 1ª Nacional)

Alonso Velez

Ruben Gutierrez (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

L.J. Booth Jr

Enuoma Ebinum

Jalen Pendleton (Minnesota State, NCAA)

Imobach Pomares (Nautico Kia Tenerife, EBA B)

Aleksandar Rac

Raul Crespo

 

Victor Rico (entrenador)

Dudu Dieye


CB CULLEREDO
Plantilla cerrada

Mario Cabanas (Cafe Candelas Breogan, LEB Oro)

Jorge Fernandez Garabal (Instituto Rosalia Castro, EBA AB)

Eduardo Lada (Instituto Rosalia de Castro, EBA AB)

Jorge Fernandez Garabal (Instituto Rosalia de Castro, EBA AB)

Miles Burnside (Dallas Christian College, NCAA II)

Samuel Sanchez (cantera)

Dallas Searles (Quest, Canada)

Kyree Marshall (Elizabeth City State, NCAA II)

Mateo Guitian

Juan Rey

 

Kevin EspiÑeira


GIJON BASKET 2015
Plantilla cerrada

Fran Sanchez (entrenador)

Alex Rubiera (Pozo Son BVM2012, EBA AB)

Albano Fernandez (Real Grupo Covadonga, 1ª Nacional)

Carlos Suarez (C.B. Navia, 1ª Nacional)

Enol Ramos (filial)

Kenny Hatch (Texas A&M International, NCAA)

Malik Wineglass (Harris-Stowe State, NCAAII)

Julian Zachow (Nou Basquet Xativa, 1ª NAcional)

James Pegues (Argentina)

Victor Romero

Chus Poves

Chus Poves (entrenador)

Rodrigo Cid (Universidad de Burgos, EBA AA)

Angel Moro (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Brian Stone (Electrico FC, Portugal)

Armando Alvarez

Borja Blanco

Jorge Escapa

Alex Lesmes

Daniel Gonzalez

Linas Janenas

Jorge Junquera

Jose Soto

Diego Sanchez


RESIDENCIA LAS ENCINAS
CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA
Plantilla cerrada

Juan Norat (entrenador)

Moustapha Barro (Isover Basket Azuqueca, EBA B)

Gullit Mukendi (CBC Valladolid, LEB Plata)

Kevin Bracy-Davis

Joshua Davis

Alexis Alvarez (entrenador)

James Cambronne (Club Atletico Union, Argentina)

Marcos Crespo

Leandro Cruvinel

Yohansi Minaya

Samuel Prescott

Alberto Rodriguez

David Valcarce

Javier Garcia

Jorge Fernandez

Angel Infante

Victor Perez

Jorge Vidal


CB CHANTADA
Plantilla cerrada

Ruben Pernas (Basket Xiria, 1ª Nacional)

Jeff Solarin (Aquimisa Queso Zamorano, LEB Plata)

Kofi Josephs

Pelayo Larraona (Melilla Baloncesto, LEB Oro)

Alberto Aleman (Melilla Baloncesto, LEB Oro)

Marcos Vazquez

lberto Eiriz

Alex Barcos

Jacobo de Benito

Philip Knezevic

Abel Cortes

Miguel Angel Caballero

Abel Cortes (Ourense "B", EBA AB)

Alberto Fafian (entrenador)

Marcos Garcia

Miguel Granados

Manu Sanchez

David Guerra

Daniel Lopez


BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS
Plantilla cerrada

Bhadasa Margarsa (Montana State-Northem University)

De´Vaugn Jones (Aguilas, El Salvador)

Fernando Gonzalez (La Salle)

Darrius Parker (University of Arkansas, NCAA)

Rafael Blanco (Yosiquese, EBA B)

Jorge Calvo

Fernando Gonzalez

Christian Manoli

Gabriel Vela (C.B Virgen de la Concha, EBA AB)

Alvaro Casquete

Tath Nhial

Alfredo Escudero

Daniel Garcia Laya (Pas Pielagos, EBA AA)

Amenaghawon Osayande

Robert Valge

Marco Cacho

Jonathan Jose de los Ojos

Juan Manuel Fernandez

Sergio Martinez


MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
Plantilla cerrada

Pablo Gonzalez (Seis do Nadal, EBA AB)

Gerad Sevillano (Força Lleida, LEB Oro)

Brent Calhoun (Fort Wayne, NCAA)

Dario Suarez (Rosalia de Castro, EBA AB)

Victor Holmberg (inactividad)

Desmond Simmons (St Mary's Gael, NCAA)

Julian Bravo

Gregorio Adon (Globalcaja Quintanar, EBA B)

Marc Bauza

Jason Cain

Tim Derksen (Força Lleida, LEB Oro)

Manuel Ferreiro

Albert Homs

Andres Miso

Javi Mugica (ICL Manresa, LEB Oro)

Gabe Torres

Javier Llorente (entrenador)

Emilio Oubiña

Jorge Santana

Diego Gomez

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario