jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA DE MERCADO EBA B 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS SIGUEN

EUROCOLEGIO CASVI
 

Deji Ibitayo (Real Murcia Baloncesto, LEB Plata)

Eduardo Gomez (CD Estudio, EBA B)

Jose Antonio Sanchez (entrenador)


REAL MADRID "B"
 

Héctor Jiménez (Jafep Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)

Diego de Blas (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)

 

NCS ALCOBENDAS

Nacho Cereijo (Eset Ontinet, 1ª Nacional)

David Marina

 

Gabriel Diaz-Morera

Roberto Morentin

Jorge Parra

Alex Fortes

Pablo Rodrigo

Nico Bermúdez


BASKET GLOBALCAJA QUINTANAR
 

Gregorio Adon (Jafep Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)

 

GRAN CANARIA "B"

Joan Ferran Bernacer (Palma Air Europa, EBA C)

Alexander Madsen (USK Praga, Republica Checa)

Pa Mor Diene (C.B Villarrobledo, LEB Plata)

   

CLUB BALONCESTO ARIDANE
     

C.B. POZUELO
 

Ignacio Refoyo (entrenador)

Miguel González (Olímpico 64, 1ª Nacional)

Eduard Montiel (retirado)

Miguel Ángel Sánchez (retirado)

Santiago Estrada (retirado)

Sergio Rodríguez

Rafael Castro (retirado)

Alberto Madueño (Olímpico 64, 1ª Nacional)

José Luis Galocha

Jorge González

Borja López

Alberto Arias

Javier Vicente

Alberto Martín


MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
   

Javier Zamora (entrenador)


ZENTRO BASKET MADRID

Nacho Rodriguez

Cristobal Gana

 

Pablo Perez

Diego Fernandez

Pedro Garcia

Ismael Herrero

Jorge Alonso

Guillermo Bastante

Erik Persson


UROS DE RIVAS

Ruben Martinez (Real Canoe, LEB Plata)

Julien Sargent (ICOM UDEA, EBA D)

Alejandro Zamora (2º equipo)

 

Guillermo Ordas

Javier de Pinto

Angel Gomez


NAUTICO KIA
TENERIFE
 

Ayoze Alonso (Universidad de Burgos, EBA A)

 

ESTUDIO

Nacho Iriarte

Juan Teulón

Eduardo Gomez (Eurocolegio Casvi, EBA B)

Alex Ortiz (Liceo Frances, EBA B)

 

Edu Rubio

Roi Alvarez

Juan Llorente

Gabriel Rodríguez

Álvaro Grandes

Álvaro Nogueras


LUJISA
GUADALAJARA BASKET

Marino Rodriguez (entrenador)

Jorge Roche

Nic Brown (Lindsey Wilson Collegue, NAIA)

Adrián García (cantera)

Victor Santos (cantera)

Diego Palomeque (cantera)

Pepe Peinado (entrenador)

C.J Dunston (Wetterbygden Basketball, Suecia)

David Avila

Raul Lazaro

Paco Santos

Alfio Niello

Sergio de la Rua


ALOE PLUS LANZAROTE

Richard Nguema (Cañeros del Este, Republica Dominicana)

Ander Fernández (Getxo ST, 1ª Nacional)

Aziz Leeks (College of Idaho, NCAA)

Acoydan McCarthy (Austin Peay Governors, NCAA)

 

Federico Toledo (entrenador)

Javier Herrero

Charles Yassi

Victor Bermudez

Amaurys Robles


NOVUM ENERGY LICEO FRANCES

Andres Rico (Valencia BC, EBA E)

Daniel Arquero

Alex Ortiz (CD Estudio, EBA B)

Marcos Estebanez

Sergio Larragueta

Marcos Martin

Jorge Garzón


C.B DAIMIEL

Chema Lopez (entrenador)

Sergio Hervas (Afanion CB Almansa, EBA B)

Luis Otero (Arcos Albacete Basket, LEB Plata)

Bernardo Rodriguez (entrenador)

Chema Lopez

David Ropero

Carlos Sanchez

Eduardo Julia

Sergio Asenjo

Francisco Bellon

Paco Ramos

Ruben Bruno

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario