jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EB 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

SERVIGROUP BENIDORM

Oscar Retortillo (entrenador)

Antonio Guillo (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Miguel Ortin (Fundacion Lucentum "B", EBA E)

Jake Marvin (TSV Neustadt Temps Shooters-Regionalliga, Alemania)

Daniels Minajevs (Latvijas Universitate, Letonia)

Nick Davidson (Bloomfield Collegue, NCAA II)

Nicolas Sanchez (entrenador)

Jaume Valles (C.B Villarrobledo, LEB Plata)

Billy McDonald (Eurcolegio Casvi, EBA B)

Francisco Solsona

Unai Bereziartua

Ruben Ballester

Alvaro Martin

Luis Enrique Rodriguez

Adrian Gomez


UCAM JAIRIS

Jordi Lledo (Real Murcia Baloncesto, LEB Plata)

Juan Ignacio Jasen (Real Murcia Baloncesto, LEB Plata)

Pepe Llorente (Real Murcia Baloncesto, LEB Plata)

 

Xavi Sánchez (entrenador)

Andres Carrillo

Dario Sarrias

Luis Castellanos

Adraz Hergueta

Luis Sanz

Pepe Varo

David Villodre


UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA

Alfonso Sánchez-Solé (Cantera Unicaja)

Michael Crane (ICOM UDEA, EBA D)

 

Paco Guillem (entrenador)

Alberto Ballesta

Gonzalo García

David Alvarez

Israel Álvarez

Antoni Ferragut


L´ALFAS - SHA WELLNESS CLINIC

Daniel Fernandez (C.B Benhavis Costa del Sol, EBA D)

Nicolas Justicia (C.B Valle de Egües, EBA AA)

Ivan del Rio (C.B Valle de Egües, EBA AA)

Samuel Egedi (Harris-Stowe State, NAIA)

Jadante Frye (Nicholls State, NCAA)

Willie Williams (C.B Benahavis Costa del Sol, EBA D)

Alejandro Rivas (Valencia BC "B", EBA E)

Kiril Panov

Udun Osakue (HA Zornotza ST, LEB Plata)

Iker Benzazoua (entrenador)

Ximo Crespo

Diego Perez

Jaume Ivars


UNITS PEL BASQUET GANDIA
Plantilla cerrada

Joan Hernandez (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Martín Bello (Xuven Cambados, LEB Plata)

Vicente Santamatilde (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Ximo Ródenas (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Miki Novovic (Barreirense, Portugal)

Lluís Ferrando (Valencia BC "B", EBA E)

Sultan Aminu (Ramapo College, NCAA III)

Manu Herrera

Daniel Muñoz (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Faith Pope (BBC Kordell Steelers, Luxemburgo)

Fitzgerald White (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)

Vladimir Tomasevic (Plasencia Extremadura, LEB Plata)

Sergi Vidal

Carlos Gil

Diego Mallou

Carlos Ramos

Jose Simeon

Matt Temple

Víctor Rubio (entrenador)

Alan Kleinjan

Sergi Bordes

Shalawn Miller


UCAM MURCIA "B"

Andrés Medina (entrenador)

Kuko Cruza (entrenador)

Sergio Mendiola (Real Murcia Baloncesto, LEB Plata)

Nacho Trujillo (C.B Marbella, EBA D)

Ojars Berzins (Valmiera, Letonia)

Kuko Cruza (entrenador)

Emilio Martinez


ESTUDIANTES CARTAGENA

Mercurio Mbogo (San Antonio de Palea, Guinea Ecuatorial)

David Baldó (MTSV Schwabing, Regionalliga-Alemania)

Fran Garrido (Cantera UCAM Murcia)

Ruben Calvo (Real Murcia Baloncesto, 1ª Nacional)

Alfonso Santa (Real Murcia Baloncesto, 1ª Nacional)

 

Stephen John Casiello

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario