jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EBA AB 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS

Ivan Villanueva (entrenador)

Matt Wilson (Keilor Thunder, Australia)

Diego Fernandez (entrenador)

 

ESTUDIANTES LUGO
LEYMA NATURA
 

Jose Antonio Lopez (C.B Clavijo, LEB Plata)

Pablo Cordoba (Arcos Albacete BAsket, LEB Plata)

Javier Beltran (Aquimisa C.B Carbajosa, EBA AB)

Gustavo Soares (entrenador)

Javi Prieto

Andrés Corral

Iker Pérez


ULE ALN FUNDACION
BALONCESTO LEON

Sergio Martinez (C.B San Andrés, 1ª Nacional)

 

Julio Gonzalez (entrenador)


INNOVA CHEF

Juanmi Menendez (entrenador)

Nacho Dominguez

Jose Quintero (C.B Villarrobledo, LEB Plata)

Corey Raley-Ross (RSV Eintracht, Alemania)

Juanma Robles


INSTITUTO ROSALIA DE CASTRO
 

Gullit Mukendi (Isover Basket Azuqueca, LEB Plata)

Santi Lorenzo (Marin PeixeGalego, LEB Plata)

 

UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO

Agustín Munárriz (entrenador)

   

PORRIÑO BALONCESTO
     

BALONCESTO NARON
   

Miguel Maseda (entrenador)

Jorge Aller

Daniel Fernández

David Perez


AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA

Xabi Arriaga (Aquimisa Queso Zamorano, LEB Plata)

Biel Roman (Aquimisa Queso Zamorano, LEB Plata)

Javier Beltran (Aquimisa Queso Zamorano, LEB Plata)

Angel Codon (entrenador)

Imobach Pomares (Universidad de Burgos, EBA AA)

Alejandro Bellido (entrenador)

Gabriel Roman

Ruben Gutierrez

Dudu Dieye

Raul Crespo

Alonso Ruiz


C.B CULLEREDO
   

Luis Fraga (entrenador)

Mario Cabanas


HUNIKO GIJON BASKET

Pablo Breton (Grupo Covadonga, 1ª Nacional)

Alex Rubiera (Circulo Gijon, LEB Plata)

Julian Zachow (Sligo All Stars, Irlanda)

Fran Sanchez (entrenador)

Carlos Suarez

Diego Sanchez

Kenny Hatch

Juan Soto

Malik Wineglass


C.B CIUDAD DE PONFERRADA

Luis Daniel Enríquez (entrenador)

Juan Norat (entrenador)

Moustapha Barro (Jefep Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda)

 

CB CHANTADA

Cristian Iglesias (Rio Ourense Termal "B", EBA AB)

Jeff Solarin (Isover Basket Azuqueca, LEB Plata)

Charles Knowles (C.B Marbella, EBA D)

Alberto Eiriz

David Guerra

Alex Barcos

Miguel Garcia

Ruben Pernas

Manu Sanchez


LECLERC AGUSTINOS
 

Jorge Alvarez (entrenador)

Arturo Fernandez (Plasencia Extremadura, LEB Plata)

Joaquin Carrasco (Aceitunas Fragata Moron, LEB Plata)

Juan Oliva (Força Lleida, LEB Oro/ cedido C.B Pardinyes)

Manuel Vázquez (Avila Autentica, LEB Plata)

 

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario