jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EBA CA 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

FLANIGAN CALVIA

Javi Cervero (entrenador)

Carlos Bustamante (Palma Air Europa, EBA C)

Alberto Jarillo

Antonio Tejido (Palma Air Europa, EBA C)

Carlos Lopez (entrenador)

Sergi Jerez

Pau Comas

David Carro

Chemari Morales

Alex Castro

Victor Vazquez

Toni Carrasco

Xavi Amengual


MULTIOPTICAS CB SALT

Marc Grado

Marc Juanola (C.B Vic-Universitat Vic, EBA C)

Jordi Carrera (cantera C.B Salt)

Taff van Tord (cantera C.B Salt)

Ty Wimbish (Nidaros Jets, Noruega)

Carlos Nadal (2º equipo)

Miquel Martínez (entrenador)

Bernat Pons

Guillem Planas

Francisco Ferragut

Edu Garcia

Albert Pujolràs

Lakhami Touray

Marc Boadella


C.B MARTORELL

Raul Laita (entrenador)

Jordi Ramon (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Xavi Balaguer (Recambios Gaudi C.B Molet, EBA C)

Ikka Mäki (Barbera Team Values, EBA C)

Oriol Tomeu (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Ivan Llull (Barbera Team Values, EBA C)

Albert Valle (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Jordi Catalan (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Marti Fonolla

Luís González

Jordi Pujolreu (Basquet Artes, Copa Catalunya)

Albert Real (Pas Pielagos, EBA AA)

David Jofresa (EMS Basketball-NM3, Francia)

Dani Garcia (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)

Alex Mazaira (Zornotza ST, LEB Plata)

Deng Mayot (Plasencia Extremadura, LEB Plata)

Albert Fusalba


CB CORNELLA

Nil Baques (Recambios Gaudi C.B Mollet, EBA C)

Albert Prior (C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Bartu Martinez (Matao Parc Boet, EBA C)

Nestor Zamora

Aleix Recasens

Roger Lliteras

Albert Farfan

Joan Pau Pilan

Adria Hernandez

Fernando Villalon

Nacho Marin

Àlex Sanmartín


CLUB BASQUET TARRAGONA

Ferran Torres (Coviran Granada, LEB Plata)

Jaume Zanca (BC Castelldefels, EBA C)

Jordi Barbera (C.B Valls Nutrion, EBA C)

Guido VIllamil

Berni Álvarez (entrenador)

Dani Tugores

Dani Fernandez

Modou Mbaye

Adria Duch

David Fernandez


C.B. QUART

Jordi Bataller

Edu Jiménez

Lucas Mora (CEB Girona, Copa Catalunya)

Miquel Casadevall (2º equipo)

Adrià Artacho (CEB Girona, Copa Catalunya)

Edu Camós (retirado)

Martí Serra (retirado)

Xavi Montalat (CEB Girona, Copa Catalunya)

Albert Agustí (CEB Girona, Copa Catalunya)

Carles Ribot (entrenador)

Pau Vila

Eric Jiménez

Albert Coderch

Roger Sierra

Moisés Martorell

Arnau Palol


CB SALOU A
     

CLUB BASQUET CASTELLBISBAL
     

SIMPLY EL OLIVAR
 

Jaime Fernandez (f.C Barcelona "B", LEB Oro)

 

TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A
     

MATARO PARC BOET

Miqui Puig (Basket Almeda junior)

Arnau Merino (Group Barna, Copa Catalunya)

Edu Francisco (Recambios Gaudi C.B Mollet, EBA C)

Bartu Martinez (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Guillem Duran (2º equipo)

Adria Ros (2º equipo)

Bartu Romero (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Connor Tuxford

Guillem Duran (2º equipo)

Adrià Ros (2º equipo)

Hector Aza (F.C Barcelona junior)

Raidell Remco de Pree (Kabkakee CC)

Adrian Tato

Nicholas Moore (Viterbo, Italia)

Dario Naharro (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Carles Canals (retirado)

 

C.B. VALLS NUTRION

Jordi Barbera (C.B Tarragona, EBA C)

Modestas Marscionka (GBA Basketball, Republica Checa)

Ryan Edwards (Portland State, NCAA)

Marc Gimenez

Alex Medina

Richard Freeman

Adria Baiget

Martí Viader (C.B Cantaires Tortosa, Copa Catalunya)

 

MATARO - FEIMAT

Omaru Touré (C.B Vic, EBA C)

Santiago Serrataco (Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet, EBA C)

 

CB IGUALADA

Jaume Torres (BC Castelldefels, EBA C)

Roger Perez (C.B Sitges, 1ª Nacional)

Roger Riu (Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida, EBA C)

Edu Tejero

Miky Stobart

Jordi Torres

Carles Fons

MIguel Benito

Edu Burgues

Sergi Carrion

Pau Cami

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario