jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EBA CB 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

ILERDAUTO NISSAN
PARDINYES-LLEIDA
Plantilla cerrada

Jordi Bergada (Força Lleida vinculado)

Victor Vinos (Força Lleida vinculado)

Albert Lafuente (Força Lleida vinculado)

Juan Oliva (Força Lleida vinculado)

Roger Riu (C.B Igualada, EBA C)

Wendell Davis (Ashland University, NCAA)

Xavi Mendiburu (retirado)

Pau Lopez (retirado)

Oriol Balsells (CB Alpicat,Copa Catalunya)

Pol Domingo

Martí Domingo

Gerard Encuentra (entrenador)

Carlos Gasque

Adria Rivas

Jaime Aventin

Ruben Fernandez


RECAMBIOS GAUDI C.B MOLLET
Plantilla cerrada

Josep Maria Marsa (entrenador)

Santiago Serrataco (Mataro Feimat, EBA C)

Imanol Martinez (Basket Almeda, Copa Catalunya)

Bernat Alvarez (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Marc Pages (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Toni Figuerola (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Angel Soto (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Lluis Jacas (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Marc Rabasso (2º equipo)

David Ponsa (2º equipo)

Pau Garcia (entrenador)

Xavi Balaguer (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Edu Francisco (Mataro Parc Boet, EBA C)

Albert Ferrer (retirado)

Nil Baques (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Nil Angelats (Basquet Girona, LEB Plata)

Marc Diaz

Ramon Espuña

Eric Gonzalez

Albert Griso

Jose Maria Sanchez

Pol Vives

Marc Torres


PALMA AIR EUROPA
Plantilla cerrada

Nil Hernandez (Bahía San Agustín Junior)

Matías Guerra (Goes, Uruguay)

Mansour Sow

Sherif Idris (Flanigan Calvià, 1ª Nacional)

Marc Aguiló (CB Consell, Autonomica)

Carlos Bustamante (Flanigan Calvia, EBA C)

Joan Ferrán Bernacer (Gran Canaria "B", EBA B)

Miguel Corbacho

Alvaro Gomez

Lorenzo Llompart

Aaron Ortega

Antonio Teijido

Pau Tomas (entrenador)

Biel Serra

Joan Reda

Berto Garcia

Luis Sanchez

Joan Bertomeu


B.C MORABANC ANDORRA "B"
Plantilla cerrada

Xavi Luque (entrenador)

Sani Campara (Chocolate Trapa Palencia, LEB Oro)

Valters Veveris

Arman Berkis

Nil Peña

Alex Peral

Martí Obiols

Albert Pons

Oriol Fernandez

Eduard Fernandez

Von Marc Lacaste

Marti Obiols (Morabanc Andorra junior)

Albert Ponts (Morabanc Andorra junior)

Eric Bartolomé (entrenador)

Sandro Gacic (Gallofa, EBA AA)

Victor Aguilar (C.B Miraflores, EBA AA)

Aaraon Guzman

Jalen Jones

Dot Marti

Alex Olive

Emilio Quemada

Giorgi Tvalabeishvili

Hugo Bartolomé

Cinto Gabriel

Xavi Isern


SESE A
Plantilla cerrada

Albert Montalvo (C.B Roser, EBA C)

Gonzalo Vazquez (CB Cambre, 1ª Nacional)

 

Carles Estepona (entrenador

Aitor Andres

Ivan Aranda

Ferran Arques

Albert Barquets

Oscar Camara

Raul Diaz

Joaquim Galve

Ignasi Gomez

Alvaro Lopez

Oscar Martinez


C.B. SANT JOSEP
Plantilla cerrada

Zach Turcotte (Mass U, NCAA)

Raimon Carrasco (Basquet Girona, EBA C)

Didac Cala

Jordi Costa

Seth Goodman

Luka Kristijan

Francesc Pascual (UBSA, EBA C)

Antonio Ruiz (UBSA, EBA C)

Ferran Bagues (Vive EL Masnou, EBA C)

Albert Prior (C.B Cornellá EBA C)

William Truss (Osorno Basquebol, Chile)

Gerard Blat

Pedro Cuesta

Eduard Garcia

Brian Holland

Sergi Vives (entrenador)

Eduard Boja

Miquel Angel Fons

Ali Gueye

Adria Meruelo


U.B. SANT ADRIA
Plantilla cerrada

Enric Nogales

Bernat Camarasa (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

Antonio Ruiz (C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Carlos Lopez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Mario Fleurima

Leonard Halling

Pau Ruzafa

Mario Lausame (entrenador)

Alberto Reyes

Oscar Amo

Xavi Moix

Marc Ferrer

Albert Serra

Jaume Lobo

Ruben Perez


BARBERA TEAM VALUES
Plantilla cerrada

David Òrrit (junior Basquet Manresa)

Miguel Segarra (junior Basket Almeda)

Mamadou Salif Diagne (junior Real Murcia Baloncesto)

Roger Juan 1,97 (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Jordi Signes 1,98 (CB Roser, EBA C)

Oscar Serrano 1,75 (vinculado, senior B)

Victor Rosell 1,95 (vinculado, senior B)

David Nuñez 1,93 (vinculado, senior B)

Francisco Salvador del Aguila (Real Madrid)

Ikka Mäki (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Ivan Llull (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Selver Dzigal

Hernan Nicolas Olaguibe

Sergi Perez

Rangel Ramirez

Anton Regal

Marc Sobrepera

David Lizano (entrenador)

Sergi Guardia

Luis Soumah

Oscar Botella

David Martinez

Luis Lopez


VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL
Plantilla cerrada

Oscar Cervantes (entrenador)

Dario Naharro (Mataro Parc Boet, EBA C)

Aitor Gomez (BC Castelldefels, EBA C)

Xavi Pin (AEB Dimenis, Copa Catalunya)

Jordi Cirac (CB Vila de Montornès)

Carlos Lopez (UBSA, EBA C)

Xesco Gotzens (Basquet Circol, Copa Catalunya)

Kelvis Thereze (Sferic Basket, Copa Catalunya)

Ferran Bagues (C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Raul Laita (entrenador)

Jordi Ramon (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Silvi Esteves

Oriol Tomeu (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Toni Gomez (Torrons Vicens C.B L´Hospitalet, LEB Plata)

Jordi Catalan (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Albert Valle (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Marc Fernandez

Adrian Sanchez

Carles Olivares

Ferran Valle


ARENYS BASQUET
Plantilla cerrada

Marc Verdura (Senior "B" Arenys Basquet)

Edgar Sanz (Senior "B" Arenys Basquet)

Christopher Turnquest

Akbar Mammadov

Manel Signes (vinculado Joventud)

Arnau Parrado (C.B Clavijo, LEB Plata)

Joel Parra (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

Dídac Cuevas (C.B Clavijo, LEB Plata)

Pol Molins (Rio Ourense Termal, LEB Oro)

Iu Alemany

Josep Busquetz

Oscar Heras

Arturs Zagars

Roger Almuni

Aritz Tomás

Oscar Heras

Artur Grau

Martí Tomàs


JAC SANTS
Plantilla cerrada

Albert Gomez (entrenador)

Ferran Mas

Alex Ruf (F.C Barcelona junior)

Nicolas Hahseiner (JAC Sants junior)

Carles Gimeno

Sergi Tell

Pablo Beiran

Hugo Clement

Roger Grimau (entrenador)

Jordi Balastegui (OH!Tels ULB, EBA D)

Sergi Marco (Schwäbisch Hall Flyers, Alemania)

Oscar Gonzalez

Daulton Halfacre

Albert Simon

Roger Renau

Marc Magdaleno

Gerad Rodríguez

David Fernandez

Sergi Marco

Ferran Mas


BBA. CASTELLDEFELS
Plantilla cerrada

Marc Bernardi (C.B Martorell, LEB Plata)

Arnau Carreras

Didac Gaznares

Felix Lopez

Eric Mañes (Mataro Parc Boet, EBA C)

Pau Perez

Rafael Puerta

Adria Retres (C.B Cerdanyola Al Dia, EBA C)

Marc Suñe

Aitor Gomez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Jaume Torres (C.B Igualada, EBA C)

Jaume Zanca (C.B Tarragona, EBA C)

Alejandro Blanco

Jordi Boronat

Antonio Carrasco

Aitor Gomez

Gerard Gonzalvez

David Haro

Raúl Martínez (entrenador)

Cristian Oliva

Albert Olmedo

Andreu Sese


F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET
Plantilla cerrada

Hugo Gonzalez (entrenador)

Adria Clot

Pere Domingo

Victor Dominguez

Miller Escobar

Angel Garcia

Pol Janer

Pau Antoni Mayor

Arnau Olive

Borja Pascual

Aitor Perez

Marc Sese (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

   

ALFINDEN C.B
Plantilla cerrada

Luis Rodríguez

Sergio Pérez

Pablo Gracia

Mario Vera

Roberto Pérez

Santiago Rodrigo

Jorge Cano

Francisco Cobos

José Malo

Wilmer Peraza

Matias Lescano

   

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario