jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EBA CB 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

C.B PARDINYES-LLEIDA

Jordi Bergada (Força Lleida vinculado)

Victor Vinos (Força Lleida vinculado)

Albert Lafuente (Força Lleida vinculado)

Juan Oliva (Força Lleida vinculado)

Roger Riu (C.B Igualada, EBA C)

Xavi Mendiburu (retirado)

Pablo Lopez (retirado)

Oriol Balsells (CB Alpicat,Copa Catalunya)

Gerard Encuentra (entrenador)

Carlos Gasque

Adria Rivas

Jaime Aventin

Ruben Fernandez


RECAMBIOS GAUDI C.B MOLLET

Josep Maria Marsa (entrenador)

Santiago Serrataco (Mataro Feimat, EBA C)

Ismael Martinez (Basket Almeda, Copa Catalunya)

Bernat Alvarez (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Marc Pages (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Toni Figuerola (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Angel Soto (AEC Collblanc, EBA C)

Marc Rabasso (2º equipo)

David Ponsa (2º equipo)

Pau Garcia (entrenador)

Xavi Balaguer (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Edu Francisco (Mataro Parc Boet, EBA C)

Albert Ferrer (retirado)

Nil Baques (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Nil Angelats (Basquet Girona, LEB Plata)

Marc Torres


PALMA AIR EUROPA

Nil Hernandez (Bahía San Agustín Junior)

Matías Guerra (Goes, Uruguay)

Mansour Sow

Carlos Bustamante (Flanigan Calvia, EBA C)

Joan Ferrán Bernacer (Gran Canaria "B", EBA B)

Pau Tomas (entrenador)

Biel Serra

Joan Reda

Berto Garcia

Luis Sanchez

Joan Bertomeu


B.C MORABANC ANDORRA "B"

Xavi Luque (entrenador)

Sani Campara (Chocolate Trapa Palencia, LEB Oro)

Valters Vever

Arman Berk

Nilo Peña

Alex Peral

Martí Obiols

Albert Pons

Eric Bartolomé (entrenador)

Sandro Gacic (Gallofa, EBA AA)

Victor Aguilar (C.B Miraflores, EBA AA)

Hugo Bartolomé

Cinto Gabriel

Xavi Isern


SESE A
     

C.B. SANT JOSEP

Zach Turcotte (Mass U, NCAA)

Raimon Carrasco (Basquet Girona, EBA C)

Antonio Ruiz (UBSA, EBA C)

Ferran Bagues (Vivel EL Masnou, EBA C)

Albert Prior (C.B Cornellá EBA C)

 

U.B. SANT ADRIA
Plantilla cerrada

Enric Nogales

Bernat Camarasa (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

Antonio Ruiz (C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Carlos Lopez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Mario Fleurima

Leonard Halling

Pau Ruzafa

Mario Lausame (entrenador)

Alberto Reyes

Oscar Amo

Xavi Moix

Marc Ferrer

Albert Serra

Jaume Lobo

Ruben Perez


BARBERA TEAM VALUES
 

Ikka Mäki (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Ivan Llull (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

 

VIVE - EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL
Plantilla cerrada

Oscar Cervantes (entrenador)

Dario Naharro (Mataro Parc Boet, EBA C)

Aitor Gomez (BC Castelldefels, EBA C)

Xavi Pin (AEB Dimenis, Copa Catalunya)

Jordi Cirac (CB Vila de Montornès)

Carlos Lopez (UBSA, EBA C)

Xesco Gotzens (Basquet Circol, Copa Catalunya)

Kelvis Thereze (Sferic Basket, Copa Catalunya)

Ferran Bagues (C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Raul Laita (entrenador)

Jordi Ramon (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Silvi Esteves

Oriol Tomeu (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Toni Gomez (Torrons Vicens C.B L´Hospitalet, LEB Plata)

Jordi Catalan (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Albert Valle (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Marc Fernandez

Adrian Sanchez

Carles Olivares

Ferran Valle


ARENYS BASQUET

Marc Verdura (Senior "B" Arenys Basquet)

Edgar Sanz (Senior "B" Arenys Basquet)

Arnau Parrado (C.B Clavijo, LEB Plata)

Joel Parra (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)

Dídac Cuevas (C.B Clavijo, LEB Plata)

Pol Molins (Rio Ourense Termal, LEB Oro)

Roger Almuni

Aritz Tomás

Oscar Heras

Artur Grau

Martí Tomàs


JAC SANTS

Albert Gomez (entrenador)

Ferran Mas

Alex Ruf (F.C Barcelona junior)

Nicolas Hahseiner (JAC Sants junior)

Carles Gimeno

Sergi Tell

Pablo Beiran

Roger Grimau (entrenador)

Jordi Balastegui (OH!Tels ULB, EBA D)

Roger Renau

Marc Magdaleno

Gerad Rodríguez

David Fernandez

Sergi Marco


BBA. CASTELLDEFELS
 

Aitor Gomez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Jaume Torres (C.B Igualada, EBA C)

Jaume Zanca (C.B Tarragona, EBA C)

 

F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET
     

ALFINDEN C.B
     

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario