jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EBA DA 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

C.A.M ENRIQUE SOLER

Dusan Kostic (Jaguarzo Adepla Basket, EBA D)

Erikas Kalinicenko (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Jeremiah Davis (Huelva, EBA D)

Alberto Artiles (Basquet Menorca, EBA C)

Nacho Giraldez (Alba Informatica C.B Utrera, EBA D)

Javier Gonzalez (Jafep Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)

Jose Martínez (C.B Andujar, EBA D)

Marcos Molina

Donta Smith

Luis Garcia


CB ANDUJAR JAEN PARAISO INTERIOR

Jose Martínez (C.A.M Enrique Soler, EBA D)

Berni Castillo

Jose Raya (retirado)

Nacho Criado (entrenador)

Joaquín García

Daniel Muñoz

Rafa Ramos

Milo Vukcevic


UNICAJA
 

Ignacio Rosa (Liberbank Oviedo, EBA D)

 

C.B NOVASCHOOL

Jorge Pinazo

Josemi Garcia (Alhaurín de la Torre, 1ª Nacional)

Rodrigo Deus (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Pablo Ibañez (C.B Coin, EBA D)

Javier Florido (entrenador)

Tasio Vazquez

Alex Jackson


CB CAZORLA JAEN PARAISO INTERIOR
Plantilla cerrada

David Rubio (Jaguarzo Adepla Baket, EBA D)

David Stachovskij (Forus Medacbasket, EBA D)

Roberto Cubero (Yosiquese Cordobasket, EBA D)

Iker Barbero (Mondragon Unibertsitatea, EBA AA)

David Espadiña (Jaguarzo Adepla Baket, EBA D)

Rodrigo Deus (C.B Novaschool, EBA D)

Daniel Saunders (Benahavis Costa del Sol, EBA D)

Cody Halvorson (NW Oklahoma, NCAA)

Manuel Fuentes (Forus Medacbasket, EBA D)

Sadeeq Bello (Northwestern Ohio, NCAA)

Dante Thompson (Golden Beacon U, NCAA)

Erikas Kalinicenko (C.A.M Enrique Soler, EBA D)

Carlos Sanchez

Diatta Diop (CB Martos, EBA D)

Angel Moro (Circulo Gijon, LEB Plata)

Alberto Artus

Oscar Gonzalez

Quarry Greenaway (Igualatorio Cantabria Estela, LEB Plata)

Juan Manuel Lopez

Jalen Ross

Carlos Tomas Sanchez

Tim Stainbrook

Steven Weidlich

Austin Woods

Francis Sanchez (entrenador)


C.B DEPORTIVO COIN

Pablo Bernabe (entrenador)

Miguel Molina (Benahavis Costa del Sol, EBA D)

Pablo Ibañez (C.B Novaschool, EBA D)

Kevin Coyle (SUNY New Paltz, NCAA2)

Joaquin Bonhome

Juan Mendez (entrenador)

Jose Maria del Rio

Jose Manuel Ballesteros

Juan Jose Mendez

Francisco Mendez

Fran Robles

Ismael Sánchez


MULTIOPTICAS BAZA

Gonzalo Bueno (DKV San Fernando, EBA D)

 

Juanra Gutiérrez (entrenador)

Javier del Estal

Alberto Moya

Alejandro Hitos

Alberto Perez

Marcos Vigo

Javier Muñoz

Jorge Rodriguez

Luis Lopez

Didi Garcia

Sergio valdeolmillos


CB MARBELLA LA CAÑADA
Plantilla cerrada

Bruno Diatta (C.B Villarrobledo, EBA B)

Charles Knowles (C.B Chantada, EBA AB)

Nacho Trujillo (UCAM Murica "B", EBA E)

David Imbroda (Forus Medacbasket, EBA D)

Tyler Desrosiers (Post University, NCAA)

Ricardo Guillen

Lucas Hausman

EvaN Mexwell (Galitos-Barreiro, Portugal)

Jose Antonio Merino

Jaime Rivas

Marcus Voicu

Francis Tome (entrenador)

Pape Sow

Juanpe Jimenez

Ferni Ferruz

Adrian Mayor

Mario Cervera

Alejandro Romero

Jon Vigara


ECOCULTURE CB ALMERIA
Plantilla cerrada

Jose Gonzalez (entrenador)

Juan Miguel Molina (C.B La Juaida junior)

Julio González (cantera CB Almeria)

Joaquín Reyes (Xuven Cambados, LEB Plata)

Guillermo Casini (Vélez Sarsfield, Argentina)

Mike Middlebrooks (Forus MedacBasket, EBA D)

Ran Tut (Angelo State, NCAA)

Raul Fernandez (entrenador)

Jesús Castro

Berkay Aydilek

Djordje Nikolic

Sergio Amate

Teo Petrov

Cristian Ramón

Alvaro Cano

Povilas Bileisis

Alberto González

Alberto Puentes

Luis Rueda

Jesus Moral


MONTETUCCI - CB MARTOS

Diatta Diop (CB Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Guille Sobrado

Gastón Zalazar

 

Cele Torres

David Melero

Pepe Cuesta

Luis López

Sergio Melero

Santi Domínguez

Antonio Cuesta

Juli Avilés

Rafa Tarrias

Ángel Cañada

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario