jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EBA DB 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS "B"
   

Rafael Gomariz (entrenador)


HUELVA

Alejandro Ledesma (entrenador)

Pablo Martinez (Telwi C.B San Juan, EBA D)

Sebas Dominguez (Telwi C.B San Juan, EBA D)

Juan Toledo (Alba Informatica - C.B Utrera, EBA D)

B.J Gladden (Georgia Southern, NCAA)

Javier Rodriguez Walls (entrenador)

Jeremiah Davis (C.A.M Enrique Soler, EBA D)

Pablo Hitos

Jesus Hernandez

Fulgencio Casanova

Jose Antonio Pizarro

Julián Horacio López


SAN ANTONIO CACERES BASKET

Roberto Blanco (entrenador)

Edu Chacón

Javier Vasallo

Edu Recio

Cayetano Abreu

Pablo Serrano

Vieux Kasse

Khadim Fall

Fran Pavón

Juan Santos

   

ALBA INFORMATICA-C.B UTRERA

Nacho Giraldez (C.A.M Enrique Soler, EBA D)

Alvaro Garcia-Quilez (Real Betis Energia Plus, EBA D)

Adrian Camino (C.B Villarrobledo, EBA D)

Ronald Farmer-Blanchard (Club Banco Mendoza, Argentina)

Aaron Niemeyer

Juan Toledo (CD Enrique Benitez, EBA D)

Andres Tejada

German Molina

Dani Ruiz

Javier Marquez

Said Laghridat

Alejandro Fierro

Rafa Duque


CLUB DEPORTIVO UDEA BALONCESTO

Andrew Kelly

Edmond Koyanouba (OH!Tels ULB, EBA D)

Ruben Perez (Medacbasket, EBA D)

Christian Manoli (Baloncesto Venta de Baños, EBA AB)

Miguel Ortega (OH!Tels ULB, EBA D)

Ismael Auchel

Michael Crane (UPCT Basket Cartagena, EBA E)

Julien Sargent (Uros de Rivas, EBA B)

Michael Murray (Illiabum Clube, Portugal)

Javier Malla (entrenador)

Sam Buxton

Javier Fernandez

Sergio Malla

Juanmi López

Samuel Ortiz

Jose Maria Balmon


OH!TELS ULB
Plantilla cerrada

Candido Matoso (Refitel Basquet Lliria, EBA E)

Charles Acquah-Davis (Reading Rockets, Inglaterra)

Javier Balastegui (JAC Sants, EBA C)

Lucas Perez

Carlos Perez

Jakub Kasa

Edmond Koyanouba (UDEA Algeciras, EBA D)

Miguel Ortega (UDEA Algeciras, EBA D)

Fernando Devos

Benjamin Freeland

Desmond Irving

Kabangu Kasamba

Vicente Gonzalez (entrenador)

Dylan Gomez

Sergio Gil

Iván Torres

Alejandro Valor

Adrián Mateos

Víctor Chernodolia


DKV SAN FERNANDO

Guillermo Alcaraz

Fede Ristori (RC Labradores, 1ª Nacional)

Francisco Manuel Jiménez (Puerto Real, 1ª Nacional)

Miguel Cabeza (Cadiz CB Gades)

Pepe Hidalgo

Gonzalo Bueno (Multiopticas Baza, EBA D)

Juan Luis Esteban (entrenador)

Juanmi Troncoso

Diego Gallardo

Jose Alberto Ruiz

Josu Remesal

Angel Cañas-Baliña

Pedro Luis Ortega

Alvaro Benitez


MUSER AUTO

Jesus Lazaro (entrenador)

Arturo López

Ricky Caballero

Angel Vazquez (Arcos Albacete Basket, LEB Plata)

José Antonio Moreno (CDC Virgen del Carmen, 1ª Nacional)

Unai Friscia

Rafa Blanco

Carlton Allen (Manhattan U, NCAA)

Rafa Sanz (entrenador)

Roberto Cubero (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Ishmael Saunders (Sunbury Jets, Australia)

Jose Gutierrez

Carlos García

Adolfo Vega

Ángel López


CB SAN FERNANDO

Pablo Silva (Adesa Baloncesto)

Simon Ruiz

Mohamed Yacoubi

Ismael Puyana (entrenador)

Jaime Macias

Manuel Rosell

Sergio Otero

Julio Alberto Suárez

Andrés Neva

Dani Cantero


BENAHAVIS COSTA DEL SOL
 

Miguel Molina (C.B Coin, EBA D)

Daniel Saunders (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Daniel Fernandez (Terra Alfas Sha Welnees, EBA E)

 

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario