jueves, 2 de agosto de 2018

TABLA MERCADO EBA DB 18/19

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS "B"
   

Rafael Gomariz (entrenador)


HUELVA

Alejandro Ledesma (entrenador)

Pablo Martinez (Telwi C.B San Juan, EBA D)

Sebas Dominguez (Telwi C.B San Juan, EBA D)

Juan Toledo (Alba Informatica - C.B Utrera, EBA D)

B.J Gladden (Georgia Southern, NCAA)

Javier Rodriguez Walls (entrenador)

Jeremiah Davis (C.A.M Enrique Soler, EBA D)

Miguel Mora

Pablo Hitos

Jesus Hernandez

Colton Lewis

Fulgencio Casanova

Jose Antonio Pizarro

Julián Horacio López


SAN ANTONIO CACERES BASKET
     

ALBA INFORMATICA-C.B UTRERA

Nacho Giraldez (C.A.M Enrique Soler, EBA D)

Alvaro Garcia-Quilez (Real Betis Energia Plus, EBA D)

Adrian Camino (C.B Villarrobledo, EBA D)

Aaron Niemeyer

Juan Toledo (CD Enrique Benitez, EBA D)

Andres Tejada

German Molina

Dani Ruiz

Javier Marquez

Said Laghridat

Alejandro Fierro

Rafa Duque


CLUB DEPORTIVO UDEA BALONCESTO

Andrew Kelly

Edmond Koyanouba (OH!Tels ULB, EBA D)

Ruben Perez (Medacbasket, EBA D)

Christian Manoli (Baloncesto Venta de Baños, EBA AB)

Miguel Ortega (OH!Tels ULB, EBA D)

Michael Crane (UPCT Basket Cartagena, EBA E)

Julien Sargent (Uros de Rivas, EBA B)

Javier Malla (entrenador)

Sam Buxton

Javier Fernandez

Sergio Malla

Juanmi López

Samuel Ortiz

Jose Maria Balmon


OH!TELS ULB

Candido Matoso (Refitel Basquet Lliria, EBA E)

Charles Acquah-Davis (Reading Rockets, Inglaterra)

Javier Balastegui (JAC Sants, EBA C)

Lucas Perez

Carlos Perez

Edmond Koyanouba (UDEA Algeciras, EBA D)

Miguel Ortega (UDEA Algeciras, EBA D)

Vicente Gonzalez (entrenador)

Dylan Gomez

Sergio Gil

Iván Torres

Alejandro Valor

Adrián Mateos


DKV SAN FERNANDO

Guillermo Alcaraz

Fede Ristori (RC Labradores, 1ª Nacional)

Pepe Hidalgo

Gonzalo Bueno (Multiopticas Baza, EBA D)

Juan Luis Esteban (entrenador)

Juanmi Troncoso

Diego Gallardo

Jose Alberto Ruiz

Josu Remesal

Angel Cañas-Baliña


MUSER AUTO

Jesus Lazaro (entrenador)

Rafa Sanz (entrenador)

Roberto Cubero (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Ishmael Saunders (Sunbury Jets, Australia)

 

CB SAN FERNANDO

Pablo Silva (Adesa Baloncesto)

Simon Ruiz

 

Ismael Puyana (entrenador)

Jaime Macias

Manuel Rosell

Sergio Otero

Julio Alberto Suárez

Andrés Neva

Dani Cantero


BENAHAVIS COSTA DEL SOL
 

Miguel Molina (C.B Coin, EBA D)

Daniel Saunders (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Daniel Fernandez (Terra Alfas Sha Welnees, EBA E)

 

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario