sábado, 20 de julio de 2019

TABLA DE MERCADO EBA CA 19/20

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

FLANIGAN CALVIA

Dani Palomo (C.B Consell, 1ª Balear)

Franco Villalba (Lagomar, Uruguay)

Jesús González

Jaume Valles (C.B Villarrobledo, LEB Plata)

Maxi Kuhle (Löwen Erfurt, Alemania)

Ivan Matemalas (retirado)

Óscar Olivenza (entrenador)

Víctor Vaquer

Jose Maria Morales

Pau Comas

Carlos Bustamante


B.C MORABANC ANDORRA "B"

Alexis Bartolomé (Gallofa, EBA AA)

Aaron Guzmán (Adrano,Italia)

Raimon Carrasco (Colci C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Quim Vallve

Hugo Bartolomé (Juaristi ISB, LEB Plata)

Valters Veveris (Valmiera, Letonia)

Sani Campara (OKK Sloboda, Bosnia)

Xavi Luque (entrenador)


MCNTEAM SESE A

Xavi Pardina (entrenador)

Carles Espona (entrenador)

Albert Barquets (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

 

MARISTES ADEMAR

Álex Molina

 

Lluís García-Ubero (entrenador)

Roger Franch

Franc Garcia

Oriol Franch

Marc Canillas

Pol Quintana

Jordi Gimenez

Quim Franch

Sergio Ndemensogo

Carlos Sánchez

Marc Hermoso


ARENYS BASQUET - JOVENTUT A

Jordi Estany (Mataro Feimat, EBA C)

Oriol Cuadrado (Joventud Badalona junior)

Checo Dialla (Mataro Feimat, EBA C)

Edu Garcia

Adrià Estany

Manel Signes (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)

 

F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET
 

Marc Sese (C.B Prat, EBA C)

Hugo González (entrenador)


ALFINDEN C.B
     

CB VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC

Guillem Sabates (C.B Salt, EBA C)

Sandro Crespo

Adria Baiget (Ucoga Seguros C.B Chantada, EBA AB)

Raul Laita (entrenador)

Jordi Iglesias

Julia Garrote

David Vidal

Xevi Torrent

Roger Fornás


C.B MARTORELL

Sergi Solé

Silvestre Esteves

Robert Marsol (Basquet Manresa, junior)

Alex Esteban (Grupo Eleyco Baskonia, LEB Plata)

Jordi Oller (Bàsquet Artés, Copa Catalunya)

Albert Valle (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)

IIkka Tapio Evert Mäki (Barbera Team Values, EBA C)

Toni Olivares (entrenador)

Ivan Llull

Jordi Ramon

Jordi Pujolreu

Xavi Balaguer

Quim Fernández

Martí Fonollá


C.B. QUART-GERMANS CRUZ

Plantilla cerrada

Pau Juscafresca (Basquet Girona, LEB Plata)

Xavi Costa (Basquet Girona, LEB Plata)

Edu Boja (Coalci C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Roger Serra

Mois Martorell

Edu Jimenez

Eric Jimenez

Rafa Dos Santos

Moises Martorell

Albert Masllorens

Carles Ribot (entrenador)

Jordi Bataller

Albert Coderch

Pau Vila

Lluc Mora

Adria Artacho


TENEA - C.B. ESPARREGUERA A

Deng Mayot (Extremadura Plasencia, LEB Plata)

 

Oscar Navarro (entrenador)

Francesc Riera

Marti Sellares

Dani Fontanals

Miki Moliner

Marc Jorba

Rubén Morales

Marc Raventós

Miquel Aliaga

Rubén Romero

Albert Merí


MATARO PARC BOET

David Romero (Mataro Feimat, EBA C)

Sergio Gómez (UER Pineda de Mar)

Nick Moore (USAL - La Antigua, EBA AB)

Alberto Peña (entrenador)

Guillem Duran

Edu Francisco

Arnau Merino

Bartu Martinez

Héctor Aza

Miqui Puig


CLUB BASQUET IGUALADA

Oriol Mateu (AB Vendrell, Copa Catalunya)

Pape Bocar Sall (C.B Zaragoza)

Miki Stobart (retirado)

Jordi Marti (entrenador)

Miquel Benito

Roger Pérez

Jordi Torres

Carles Fons

Edu Burgues

Pau Camí

Sergi Carrión

Eduard Tejero

Jaume Torres


PATRIA HISPANA SEGUROS ALMOZARA

Pablo Gracia

Andrés Solans

Carlos Jimeno

 

Jose Carlos Herrero (entrenador)

Víctor Hernández

Diego Moles

Víctor Alijarde

Hugo Cano

Álvaro Torrecillas

Fran Martín

Alex Ruiz

Luis de la Cruz

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario