sábado, 20 de julio de 2019

TABLA DE MERCADO EBA CB 19/20

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

RECAMBIOS GAUDI C.B MOLLET

Javi Rodríguez (Torrons Vicens C.B Hospitalet, LEB Plata)

Miquel Segarra (Barberà Team Values, EBA C)

Marc Torres

Lluis Jacas

Josep Maria Marsà (entrenador)

Bernat Álvarez

Marc Rabassó

Marc Pagès

Toni Figuerola

Santi Serratacó

Roger Guardia

David Ponsa

Àngel Soto

Imanol Martínez


CB CORNELLA

Juan Couto (entrenador)

Ignasi Belver (AEC Collblanc, Copa Catalunya)

Gerard Galbete (C.B Castellbisbal, EBA C)

Albert Barquets (Sese Basquet, EBA C)

Sergi Guardia (Barbera Team Values, EBA C)

Alejandro Gonzalez (Western New Mexico U, NCAA)

Aitor Gómez (Vive El Masnou, EBA C)

Adriá Hernández (CEB Palleja)

Joelvin Cabrera (C.B Castellar)

Mario del Campo (entrenador)

Néstor Zamora (retirado)

Albert Farfán (Camping Bianya C.B Roser, EBA C)

Roger Lliteras (Camping Bianya Roser, EBA C)

Aleix Recasens (Camping Bianya Roser, EBA C)

Xavi Guirao


IBERSOL CB TARRAGONA

Rubén Llanos

Jordi Barberá (C.B Valls Nutrion, EBA C)

Adrià Duch (Nissan Ilerdauto C.B Pardinyes, LEB Plata

Berni Alvarez (entrenador)

David Fernandez

Dani Fernández

Dani Tugores

Jaume Zanca

Joan Güixens

Pape Mbaye

Ferrán Torres

Joan Sorolla


CB SALOU A

Gonzalo Balta (Granollers, Copa Catalunya)

Sisco Moreno

Xavi Costa

Adrià Aragonés

Jesus Muñiz (entrenador)

Javi Salido

Alan Crabtree

Everrett Pleasant

Aitor Martínez

Pedro David Martín

Oriol Florentin

Jesus Muñiz (entrenador)


CAMPING BIANYA ROSER

Albert Farfán (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Roger Lliteras (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Aleix Recasens (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Adriá Tort

Adriá Cortegano

 

Juan Hereza (entrenador)

Adriá Hijós

Alejandro Blanco

Albert Sulleva

Dani Roure

Raül Verano

Sergi Tubert

Joan Gavaldá


ANAGAN OLIVAR
 

Raúl Lobaco (Nissan Ilerdauto C.B Pardinyes, LEB Plata)

Ander Urdiain (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)

Jaime Pradilla (Chocolates Trapa Palencia, LEB Oro)

 

C.B. VALLS NUTRION

Oriol Pozo (entrenador)

Adrià Rivas (Nissan Ilerdauto C.B Pardinyes, EBA C)

Sergi Doménech (Reus Ploms, Copa Catalunya)

Víctor Vinos (Nissan Ilerdauto C.B Pardinyes, EBA C)

Roger Riu (Nissan Ilerdauto C.B Pardinyes, EBA C)

Jordi Bergadà (Nissan Ilerdauto C.B Pardinyes, EBA C)

Jordi Balaguer (entrenador)

Fernando Boada

Jordi Barberá (C.B Tarragona, EBA C)

Ryan Edwards

Alex Alba

Pablo Fontanet

Jordi Llagostera

Jordi Andreu

Oriol Besora

Marc Navarro

J.J Miguel

Josep Solé


MATARO - FEIMAT

Pol Canovas (2º equipo)

David Romero (Mataro Parc Boet, EBA C)

Ferran Tardio

Jordi Estany (Arenys Basquet, EBA C)

Checo Dialla (Arenys Basquet, EBA C)

Charly Giralt (entrenador)

Marc Traver

Ignasi Ariño

Eduard Rodríguez

José Cabrera

Albert Viñallonga

Jordi Juanola

Omaru Toure


PALMA AIR EUROPA
 

Berto Garcia (retirado)

Biel Serra (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)

Pau Tomàs (entrenador)

Joan Feliu

Joan Reda

Nil Hernandez

Marc Aguiló


OIC PENTA UB SANT ADRIÀ A

Plantilla cerrada

Miki Fons

Toni Carrasco (C.B Castelldefels, EBA C)

Jonel Palou

Victor Pla (Lluïsos de Gràcia, Copa Catalunya)

Albert Barquets

Jaume Lobo (Obila Cub Baloncesto, EBA AB)

Mario Lausame (entrenador)

Albert Serra

Enric Nogales

Ruben Perez

Alberto Reyes

Bernat Camarasa

Oscar Amo

Antonio Ruiz


BARBERA TEAM VALUES

Plantilla cerrada

Larry Ewulu

David Efambé (Basquet Manresa junior)

Sergio Quintana (FC Barcelona junior)

IIkka Tapio Evert Mäki (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Nestor Lasuncion (vinculado 2ª plantilla)

David Nuñez (vinculado 2ª plantilla)

Modestas Marscionska (vinculado 2ª plantilla)

Felipe Trusich Gravina (vinculado 2ª plantilla)

Miquel Segarra (Recambios Gaudi C.B Mollet, EBA C)

Sergi Guardia (C.B Cornella, EBA C)

Roger Juan (retirado)

Mamadou Salif Diagne

David Lizano (entrenador)

David Òrrit

Luis Soumah

Oscar Botella

David Martinez

Luis Lopez

Paco del Aguila


A.E. BADALONES

Adriá Meruelo (Coalci - C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Aleix Haro (Juventud junior)

Arnau Jaime (Juventud junior)

Roger Vallverdú (Mongat, Copa Catalunya)

 

Xavi Riera (entrenador)

Marcos Morales

Pedro Cuesta

Marc Cuesta

Eric Balague

Juanca Vicente

David Carbonell

Iván Manrubia

Albert Riera


JAC SANTS

Mauro Abad

Gerard Rodríguez (C.B Pardinyes, LEB Plata)

 

BBA. CASTELLDEFELS

Francesc Pascual (Coalci - C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Arnau Valderrama

Quim Salvans (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)

Alejandro Garaizabal (Coalci-C.B Sant Josep, EBA C)

Toni Carrasco (UBSA, EBA C)

Raul Martinez (entrenador)

Eric Mañes

Andreu Sese

Marc Bernardi

Arnau Carreras

Rafa Puerta

Cristian Oliva

Alberto Olmedo

Marc Suñé

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario