sábado, 13 de julio de 2019

TABLA DE MERCADO LEB ORO 19/20

EQUIPO
ALTAS
BAJAS
SIGUEN

CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA

Dani Rodriguez (Real Betis Energia Plus, LEB Oro)

Mindaugas Kacinas (Keflavik ÍF, Islandia)

Sango Niang (Aquimisa Laboratorios Queso Zamorano, LEB Plata)

Kevin Larsen (Retabet Bilbao Basket, LEB Oro)

Urko Otegui (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)

Steve Vasturia (RASTA Vechta, Alemania)

Kone Moussa (Wetterbydden Basketball, Suecia)

Carles Marco (entrenador)


LECHE RIO BREOGAN

Diego Epifanio (entrenador)

Hervé Kabasele (ZTE Real Canoe, LEB Oro)

Rauno Nurger (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)

Thomas de Thaey (U.D. Oliveirense, Portugal)

Roope Ahonen (Liberbank Oviedo, LEB Oro)

Tito Diaz (entrenador)

Romaric Belemene (Legia Varsovia, Polonia)

Sergi Quintela

Christian Díaz


CACERES PATRIMONIO
 

Dani Martínez (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)

Roberto Blanco (entrenador)


ZTE REAL CANOE

Alberto Martín (UCAM Murcia, Liga Endesa)

Olaf Schaftenaar (Lanstede, Holanda)

Kristian Kumalae

Borja Mendia (Zornotza ST, LEB Plata)

Julen Olaizola

Tyson Perez

Adrian Fuentes

Dani de la Rua

Sergio Jiménez

Miguel Ángel Aranzabal (entrenador)

Ander Martínez

Chema Gil

Álvaro Lobo


LEYMA CORUÑA

Sergio Garcia (entrenador)

Gaizka Maiza (Delteco GBC, Liga Endesa)

Abdou Thiam (Santo Domingo Betanzos, EBA AB)

Mathieu Camba (Saenz Horeca Araberri, LEB Oro)

Gustavo Aranzana (entrenador)

Sergi Pino (retirado)

Ty Sabin (Wetterbygden Basketball, Suecia)

Axel Louissant

Braxton Ogbueze

Mirza Bulic

Pablo Ferreiro

Jeff Xavier

Carlos Martinez


LIBERBANK OVIEDO

Alejandro Reyes (Carramimbre CBC Valladolid, LEB Oro)

Guim Exposito (Wetterbygden Stars Huskvarna, Suecia)

Fran Cárdenas

Joey Van Zegeren (TAU Castello, LEB Oro)

Roope Ahonen (Leche Rio Breogan, LEB Oro)

Javi Rodriguez (entrenador)

Matt Nuutinen

Victor Perez

Rolandas Jacktas

Oliver Arteaga

Sergio Llorente


LEVITEC HUESCA

Olin Carter III (San Diego U, NCAA)

Alex Tamayo (Movistar Estudiantes, EBA B)

Agustin Sans (ICG Força Lleida, LEB Oro)

Rauno Nurger (Leche Rio Breogan, LEB Oro)

Guillermo Arenas (entrenador)

Diego de Blas


COVIRAN GRANADA

Earl Watson (Rio Ourense Termal, LEB Oro)

Eloy Almazan (retirado)

Pablo Pin (entrenador)

Carlos Cobos

Alejandro Bortolussi

Josep Perez

Joan Pardina

Carlos Corts

David Iriarte


TAU CASTELLO

Henri Wade-Chatman (Parnu, Estonia)

Joey Van Zegeren (Liberbank Oviedo, LEB Oro)

Danilo Fuzaro

Evaldas Zabas (UMFN Njardvik, Islandia)

Toni Ten (entrenador)

Joan Faner

Chema Garcia

Roma Bas

Edu Gatell

Juan Jose Garcia

Brano Djukanovic


FORÇA LLEIDA

Agustin Sans (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)

 

Jorge Serna (entrenador)

Eric Stutz

Adrian Chapela

Albert Lafuente

Fernando Sierra


CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
 

Juan Rubio (Carramimbre CBC Valladolid, LEB Oro)

Josep Franch (Gries Basket, Francia)

Alejandro Alcoba (entrenador)


COB OURENSE
 

Jhornan Zamora (ALM Evreux Basket, Francia)

Pol Molins (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)

Sergio Rodríguez (Retabet Bilbao Basket, Liga Endesa)

Davis Rozitis (Delteco GBC, LEB Oro)

Earl Watson (Coviran Granada, LEB Oro)

Javon Masters

Nedzad Muratovic

Ablaje Sow

Gonzalo Garcia de Vitoria (entrenador)


B THE TRAVEL BRAND MALLORCA-PALMA

Matt Staimbrook (Real Betis Energia Plus, LEB Oro)

Thomas Bropleh (Real Betis Energia Plus, LEB Oro)

Alexander Lindqvist (Sodertalje, Suecia)

Chema Gonzalez (Montakit Fuenlabrada, Liga Endesa)

Pablo Bertone (Bertram Tortona, Italia)

Mikel Motos (Delteco Gipuzcoa Basket, LEB Oro)

Félix Alonso (entrenador)

Erik Quintela

Joan Tomas

Alex Hernandez

Carles Bivia

Boris Barac


DELTECO GBC

Marcelo Nicola (entrenador)

Davis Rozitis (Rio Ourense Termal, LEB Oro)

Mikel Úriz (Le Havre, Francia)

Johnny Dee (Real Betis Energia Plus, LEB Oro)

Mikel Motos (Iberojet Palma, LEB Oro)

Sergio Valdeolmillos (entrenador)

Vyacheslav Bobrov (montakit Fuenlabrada, Liga Endesa)

Xabi Oroz


CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID

Hugo Lopez (entrenador)

Toms Leimanis (Koroivos Amaliadas, Grecia)

Juan Rubio (Melilla Baloncesto, LEB Oro)

Tom Granado (Afanion C.B Almansa, LEB Plata)

Paco Garcia (entrenador)

Jonathan Kazadi

Alejandro Reyes (Liberbank Oviedo, LEB Oro)

Mike Torres

Sergio de la Fuente

Daniel Astilleros

Seydou Aboubacar


MARÍN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO

Carlos Noguerol (Bodegas Rioja Vega, LEB Plata)

Jacobo Diiaz (la Indiana University of Pennsylvania, NCAA II)

Jordan Gregory (retirado)

Gerard Sevillano (Basquet Girona, LEB Plata)

Javi Llorente (entrenador)


HLA LUCENTUM
 

Cheick Conde (Challans, Francia)

Alex Larsson (Södertalje Kings, Suecia)

Boubacar Sidibe (Gravencho, Francia)

Pedro Rivero (entrenador)

Justin Pitts

Chumi Ortega

Xavi Hernandez

Devin Schmidt

Nacho Díaz

Alejandro Galan


CB ALMANSA
 

Carlos Cerdan (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Tom Granado (Carramimbre CBC Valladolid,LEB Oro)

Ruben Perello (entrenador)

Bobby Harris

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario