jueves, 25 de julio de 2019

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA DB 19/20

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS "B"

Ibrahim Magassa (Torrelodones junior)

Juan Manuel Cebolla (Alba Informatica C.B Utrera, EBA D)

Stefan Vlahovic (C.B Ciudad de Ponferrada, LEB Plata)

 

HUELVA

Antonio Quintero (entrenador)

Alejandro Molina

Andrés Díaz Rollano (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Raúl Postigo (C.B Coria, 1ª Nacional)

Miguel Ángel García (RC Labradores, 1ª Nacional)

Santiago Domínguez (Montetucci C.B Martos, EBA D)

Fitzgerald White (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)

Gabriel Carrasco (entrenador)

Pablo Hitos

Pablo Martínez

BJ Gradden (Amicale Steinsel, Luxemburgo)

Sebas Domínguez

Juan Toledo


TORTA DEL CASAR EXTREMADURA

Silvester Berg (Bakken Bern, Dinamarca)

   

ALBA INFORMATICA-C.B UTRERA

Fede Ristori (DKV San Fernando, EBA D)

Juan Manuel Cebolla (Real Betis Energia Plus "B", EBA D)

Nacho Giraldez (C.B Villarrobledo, LEB Plata)

Agustín Moreno (entrenador)

Dani Vicente

Alejandro Fierro

José María Fernández

Alejandro García

Adrián Camino

Said Laghridat

Álvaro García-Quílez

Nacho Giraldez

Andres Tejada

Javi Márquez


OH!TELS ULB

Rafael Aradas (Cantera ULB)

David Rubio (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraiso Interior, EBA D)

Rafael Aradas (ULB junior)

David Espadiña (C.B Cazorla Jaen Paraido Interior, EBA D)

Rimvydas Sileikis (Nottingham U, Inglaterra)

Javier Balastegui (Torrons Vicens C.B L´Hospitalet, LEB Plata)

Candido Matoso

Víctor Chernodolia

Adrián Mateos

Lucas Pérez


DKV SAN FERNANDO

Ángel Carmona (entrenador)

Carlos Galán (Unicaja "B", EBA D)

Manuel Ezomo (C.B LA Zubia, 1ª Nacional)

José Luis Esteban (entrenador)

Fede Ristori (C.B Utrera, EBA D)

José Alberto Ruiz

Ángel Cañas-Baliña

Miguel Cabeza


RUS CB CIUDAD DE DOS HERMANAS
     

MATENGLISH CBSFDO

Plantilla cerrada

Precious Uzamere

Georgi Simeonov

Alvaro Rivera

Aitor Ortega

Samuel Gonzalez

Martins Freibergs

Enric Vera

Dani Cantero

Manuel Rosell

Javier Rueda

Jose Antonio Martin

Javier Pardo

Juan Perez

Simon Ruiz

Pablo Silva

Julio Alberto Suarez

Jaime Macías

Iago Paz

Emiliano Massarelli

Sergio Otero

Andres Neva

Antonio Jimenez


ADEPLA

Jesús Porras (entrenador)

Nacho Arias

Christian Seguí (HLA Alicante, LEB Plata)

Aba Diatta

Eduardo Salcines (Muser Auto, EBA D)

Zue Halba

   

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario