sábado, 10 de agosto de 2019

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA AA 19/20

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

C.B SANTURTZI S.K

Asier Gonzalez

Imanol Artiñano (UCAM Murcia Jiffy, EBA E)

Aitor Maroto

Iván Sáez de Cortázar

Jon García

Julen Landaida (Saenz Horeca Araberri, LEB Oro)

Jon Betolaza

Mikel Pereda

Juan Torres

Jon Urtxulutegi

Iker Andia

Miguel Ángel Fernández

Mohammed Niang

Pablo Albisu

Iker Andía

Javier Mazo

Sergio Iglesias

Gorka Diego

Xabi Vega


C.B MIRAFLORES

Marc García (Valencia BC, EBA E)

Kareem Queeley (Real Madrid "B", EBA B)

Victor Aguilar (Arcos Albacete Basket, LEB Plata)

Alex Young (Distrito Olimpico, EBA B)

 

BASKONIA

Álex Harguindey (Instituto Rosalia de Castro, EBA AB)

Alex Esteban (C.B Martorell, EBA C)

Daniel Bordignon (Igualatorio Cantabria Estela, LEB Plata)

Jonas Paukste (Bodegas Rioja Vega, LEB Plata)

Sander Raieste (BC Kalev, Letonia)

Miguel Angel Hoyo (entrenador)

Iñigo Royo


ULACIA ZARAUTZ
     

CB VALLE DE EGÜES
     

GOIERRI K.E
 

Aitor de Miguel (retirado)

 

MEGACALZADO ARDOI

Juancho Ferreira (entrenador)

Jose Javier Unzué (entrenador)

 

GALLOFA CANTBASKET
 

Sandro Gacic (USAL La Antigua, EBA AA)

Alexis Bartolomé (Morabanc Andorra "B", EBA C)

 

MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA

Plantilla cerrada

Andoni Aranzabal

Mikel Atxa

Ander Atxa

Imanol Zeziaga

Markel Lopez

Luis Sedano

Iñaki Ogara (entrenador)

Andoni Atxa

Mikel Arejolaleiba

Martxel Balanzategi

Martin Buesa

Simón Mancebo

Zach Kirschbaum

Aitor Carrera

Dani Lorenzo


PAS PIELAGOS

Álex Ramón (UBU Tizona, EBA AA)

Denzel James (Kitchener Waterloo Titans, Canada)

Luis Gómez (Cantera Pas Pielagos)

Mario Solorzano (Cantera Pas Pielagos)

Dani García (LogroBasket, EBA AA)

Brais Gago (LogroBasket, EBA AA)

Albert Real (Basket Navarra, LEB Plata)

Arturo Robertson (CBVC Zamora, EBA AB

Jose Ignacio Alvaro (entrenador)

Pape Seck

Alberto García

Raul Gomez

Pablo Fernández


EASO LOQUILLO

Martín Dorronsoro (Cantera Easo)

Asier Azpeitia (Juaristi ISB, LEB Plata)

Mikel Esnaola (Baloncesto Naron, EBA AB)

Javier Castaño (Easo junior)

Mikel Sanz (Igualatorio Cantabria Estela, LEB Plata)

Gotzon Arrieta (entrenador)

Iker Arrieta

Pablo Huici

Urko González

Aritz Ibarloza

Iñigo Sarasola

Jon Odriozola


CB LA FLECHA
 

Nacho Nistal (Filipenses Baloncesto, EBA AA)

Roberto González (entrenador)

Millán López

Sergio Irles

David Paniagua

Hector Parras

Alex Fisac

Ivan Villamil


CB SOLARES

Asier Gordo (entrenador)

Angel Abascal (entrenador)

 

FILIPENSES BALONCESTO

Dani Barriuso

Manuel Herrero (Cantera Filipenses Baloncesto)

Nacho Nistal (C.B La Flecha, EBA AA)

 

Alberto Padilla (entrenador)

Jaime Fernández

Isaac Herrero

Francisco Herrón

Alfonso Polanco

Luis Blanco

Ruben Gonzalez

Juanpe Garcia


TABIRAKO S.T

Imanol Orue (Zornotza ST, LEB Plata)

   

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario