sábado, 10 de agosto de 2019

TABLA DE MERCADO LIGA EBA EA 19/20

EQUIPO ALTAS BAJAS RENUEVAN/CON CONTRATO

VALENCIA BC "B"
 

Rafa Segura (Power Electronics Paterna, EBA E)

Ion Galarza (BG Dorsten, Alemania)

Marc García (Grupo de Santiago Automocion, EBA AA)

Alejandro Requena (IPS Aldaia, EBA E)

Josep Puerto (TAU Castello, LEB Oro)

 

REFITEL BASQUET LLIRIA

Borja Soriano (Junior Collegue, Canada

 

Alejandro Mesa (entrenador)

Víctor Pérez

Vicent Faubel

Pau García

Àlex Vera

Marco Alejo

Rubén Ramos

Liam McGuirk

Josep Peris

Alejandro Company

Carlos Faubel

César Buendía


POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA

Carlos Cerdan (Afanion C.B Almansa, LEB Plata)

Rafa Segura (Valencia BC, EBA E)

Bernat Mondragón (Vicent Pol University, Polonia)

Diego Belarte (IPS Aldaia, EBA E)

Pedro Clemente (entrenador)

Juan Luis Navarro

Ezequiel Herrera

Nicolas Boscafiori

Dani Muñoz

Victor Arnau

Nacho Mate

Jorge Irles


C.B.PUERTO SAGUNTO

Christian Crudeli (entrenador)

Juanan Gómez (C.B Tabernes Blanques, 1ª Nacional)

Pau Gayá (entrenador)

Andreu Monrabal (Picken Claret, EBA E)

Scotty Tyler (C.B Benicarlo, LEB Plata)

 

TAU CASTELLO "B"

Plantilla cerrada

Xavi Le Berre (EB Vila Real, 1ª Nacional)

Miguel Moragas (EB Vila Real, 1ª Nacional)

Unai Lacalle (Onda, 1ª Nacional)

Julio de Assis (UBU Tizona, EBA AA)*

Toni Mut

Jordi Rabassa

Manel Rubert

Carlos Camahort

Pablo Fuertes

Frederic Castelló (entrenador)

Joel Sabaté

Sergio Cambronero

Andres Roig

David Romero

David Arnau

Pedro López

Pablo Chaparra

Nacho Saura

Carlos García

Victor Rodriguez


CB L´HORTA GODELLA

Alin Mihail Voinea

Joan Gomez (C.B Jovens Almassera, 1ª Nacional)

Álvaro Domínguez

Lucas Blasco

Pablo Bono (Guillen Group Alginet, EBA E)

Álex Garcia

Guillermo Garcia

 

Alexandre Martínez (entrenador)

Borja García

Dani Zafón

Paco Chover

David Carrascosa


PICKEN CLARET

Carlos Fernández

Andreu Monrabal (C.B Puerto Sagunto, EBA E)

Jordi Albarrán

Eloi Barrasa

Carlos Estarlich (Cantera Picken Claret)

 

Chevi Clemente (entrenador)

Javi Real

Fede Argente

Juanma Bermejo

Vicente Vercher

Godwin Osarenren

Vicente Cebrian

Fran Serrallet


CB TABERNES BLANQUES

Manu Aroca

Pedro Gil

Sergio Ramos

Juanan Gómez (C.B Puerto Sagunto, EBA E)

Igor Vukovic (entrenador)

Chema Torres

Vigor Farakos

Ángel Mañana

Charlie Díaz

Vicente González

Andreu Jiménez

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario